ABT Standings

American Backgammon Tour Point Standings
Top 20 Players
Your StatisticsAll players are displayed regardless of USBGF membership status. Last updated at 12:30 am UTC on Tuesday, May 15th, 2018.
#Name2018
ABT Pts
Lifetime
ABT Pts
2017
ABT Pts
2016
ABT Pts
2015
ABT Pts
2014
ABT Pts
1Matt Cohn-Geier00.00161.9147.1100.0005.9800.00
2Ed O’Laughlin00.00302.6134.0043.3514.9117.20
3Antoinette Williams00.0067.3532.0000.0000.0014.08
4Leyla Zaloutskaya08.9748.1230.3700.0005.8902.89
5Michael Neagu08.3647.9929.5310.1000.0000.00
6Alfred Mamlet00.00131.3128.7605.0007.1002.77
7Steve Brown09.67125.1828.2707.4305.3300.00
8Paul Farah00.0028.7927.2000.0000.0000.00
9Karen Davis21.84103.3726.7500.0008.4705.54
10Steve Sax07.11292.1523.1739.9600.0003.92
11Bahman Zandi04.8326.8922.0600.0000.0000.00
12Joe Russell02.42154.6121.3305.4834.9800.00
13Jeff Acierno00.0072.2821.0400.0000.0000.00
14Petko Kostadinov00.00150.1319.0400.0001.8106.00
15Liam Henry03.0422.0318.9900.0000.0000.00
16Gary Koscielny00.0031.1318.6701.0409.6501.77
17Sean Garber00.0089.5017.7918.9900.0000.00
18Boris Dekhtyar12.4444.5217.7803.0000.0000.00
19Frank Raposa02.86123.8517.6011.2211.6637.33
20Jeremy Bagai00.00126.3817.2600.0000.0000.00
21Mark Ferrin00.0035.1017.0405.4801.0408.64
22Chris Knapp07.1185.2316.2224.2907.8101.80
23Lynda Clay04.1835.9414.9200.0000.0000.00
24Jacek Wojciechowski00.0014.2214.2200.0000.0000.00
25Carter Mattig00.00125.8513.6000.0017.3013.41
26John Klein02.4230.0313.4200.0003.4000.00
27Larry Shiller00.0017.0113.0400.0000.0002.30
28Carol Joy Cole00.0095.7113.0200.0005.9806.67
29Ray Fogerlund07.11555.6412.6702.4041.6951.56
30Victor Ashkenazi00.00137.9412.4038.9110.5209.32
31Patty Geoffroy Knapp00.0056.8112.1600.0006.2701.05
32Samuel Wang00.0018.3710.6700.0000.0007.70
33Teddy Lance00.0010.6710.6700.0000.0000.00
34Tobias Hellwag00.0020.4510.6705.7000.0000.00
35Brian Lonergan00.0027.6010.0002.5010.7000.00
36Charlie Raichle00.0029.0009.7803.5600.0000.00
37Alex Toth00.0009.4809.4800.0000.0000.00
38Tom Wheeler00.0032.2609.4805.4804.8900.00
39Ray Bills09.9044.6009.2000.0000.0000.00
40Jeff Spencer00.0016.5508.9601.3501.6000.00
41Rick Voeller00.0014.8908.8900.0000.0000.00
42Albert Steg00.0015.7408.8000.0004.8300.00
43Richard Munitz09.57248.1108.6620.1506.8000.00
44Stacy Turner07.55104.8208.5005.0018.9300.00
45Aaron Foust00.0018.5108.3200.0002.3000.00
46Michael Blankenau00.0008.0008.0000.0000.0000.00
47Elena Evans00.0008.1407.6400.0000.5000.00
48Omar Shah00.0016.7607.5001.0405.6702.55
49Lynn Lusk00.0036.6807.4908.2002.2901.04
50Doug Mayfield00.00128.4307.4100.0007.7106.52
51Norm Wiggins00.0064.6907.4100.0000.0000.00
52Simon Kennedy-Rose00.0020.2407.1603.1000.0000.00
53Stick Rice00.00141.8207.1100.0000.0000.00
54Kit Woolsey00.00178.4707.0421.9304.8926.57
55Lars Trabolt00.0007.0407.0400.0000.0000.00
56Takayuki Hino00.0013.9307.0400.0006.8900.00
57Bob Carpenter00.0024.4607.0005.0000.0000.00
58Dmitriy Obukhov16.0031.2406.8000.0000.0000.00
59Tak Morioka00.00191.4506.8000.0028.0014.00
60Al Hodis00.0046.0206.6100.0020.3300.00
61Jesse Jestadt00.0015.6506.6103.5600.0000.00
62Odis Chenault00.00139.8006.6100.0000.0026.16
63Adam Rosen00.0006.4006.4000.0000.0000.00
64Kevin McDonough00.0010.9406.4000.0002.4102.13
65Paul Mangone00.0025.5106.4001.0303.6900.00
66Roberto Caprio00.0006.4006.4000.0000.0000.00
67Christopher Shanava00.0017.5206.0801.5200.0009.92
68Joe Feldman00.0022.3906.0802.9002.8300.00
69Chen-Fu Yu00.0045.9505.8702.4403.4600.00
70Dan Dabney00.0011.2505.6500.0005.6000.00
71Grant Hoffman00.0005.6505.6500.0000.0000.00
72Yuji Ogura00.0005.6505.6500.0000.0000.00
73Ghazi Al-Kinani00.0014.2605.6300.0001.9606.67
74James Scouten01.4307.0605.6300.0000.0000.00
75Tom Magne01.4317.4005.4400.0001.3503.33
76Kevin Jones00.0014.2105.3800.0000.0000.00
77Akiko Yazawa00.0073.1905.3300.0036.2326.07
78David Rennie00.0014.1305.3300.0000.0000.00
79Feliks Goykhman08.7531.7105.3300.0012.2502.10
80Gus Contos00.0023.4805.3304.7700.0000.00
81Irina Litzenberger08.4016.3005.3301.5200.0000.00
82John Wogoman00.0005.3305.3300.0000.0000.00
83Masayuki Mochizuki00.0095.5005.3305.1900.0027.30
84Mike Mannon00.0005.3305.3300.0000.0000.00
85Monty Haskins00.0005.3305.3300.0000.0000.00
86Neil Kazaross28.44577.1405.3310.5216.6400.00
87Nick Blasier00.0023.7005.3018.4000.0000.00
88Falafel Natanzon00.0070.3105.2600.0000.0000.00
89Raj Jansari00.0005.2605.2600.0000.0000.00
90Dennis Culpepper09.60183.0205.0005.0619.7413.04
91Rick Wolf00.0014.4905.0000.0000.9800.00
92Joe Freedman00.0088.3004.8900.0006.4400.00
93Jonah Seewald00.0056.6304.8907.1106.4413.50
94Sam Ahmed08.6228.6904.8500.0003.4003.92
95Marcy Kossar20.0551.6904.7513.7205.9700.00
96Scott Ward00.0004.7404.7400.0000.0000.00
97Kate Elmore00.0027.5804.6000.0000.0001.50
98Mike Clapsadle00.0009.2104.5003.1000.0000.00
99Mike Vasilatos02.1012.2504.5000.0000.0000.00
100Pat Fusco01.4309.8704.4404.0000.0000.00
101Bill Robertie00.0068.1104.4000.0000.0004.60
102Jack Edelson05.7159.0204.2734.6305.7106.00
103Robert Lessard00.0021.3404.1900.0000.0000.00
104Scotty Kelland00.0035.5604.1700.0001.1507.29
105Frank Benneyam00.0004.0004.0000.0000.0000.00
106Kurt Peterson00.0004.0004.0000.0000.0000.00
107Dan Morse00.0003.8203.8200.0000.0000.00
108Jay Karns00.0004.8103.7100.0001.1000.00
109Marc Imrich00.0003.5603.5600.0000.0000.00
110Phil Simborg00.00146.0603.5200.0029.6415.65
111Stepan Nuniyants00.00137.0603.5206.2208.3100.00
112David Smith00.0003.4003.4000.0000.0000.00
113Roberto Litzenberger45.9976.0703.4003.5011.4211.76
114Sead Kurjakovic00.0003.4003.4000.0000.0000.00
115Alex Zamanian00.0018.1303.3306.0000.0000.00
116Paul Stebbing00.0073.9303.3300.0000.0010.18
117Daniel Bluestone00.0004.2503.2000.0000.0001.05
118Yury Millman00.0030.4403.2000.0001.6000.00
119Kathleen Davis00.0020.2003.1600.0009.1400.00
120Patrick Domico04.6414.0003.1606.2000.0000.00
121Reggie Harvel00.0009.2403.0404.7801.4200.00
122Scott Douglas00.0003.0403.0400.0000.0000.00
123Avi Samuels00.0003.0003.0000.0000.0000.00
124Jeb Horton00.00110.8102.9707.4904.8901.80
125Paul Andrew00.0002.9002.9000.0000.0000.00
126Sue Will00.0015.0102.9005.8200.0000.00
127Jerry Ungar01.6316.6302.8803.3800.0000.00
128Eric Meyer00.0006.3702.8103.5600.0000.00
129Frank Dama00.0004.1602.8100.0001.3500.00
130Ted Baehman00.0002.8102.8100.0000.0000.00
131Treena Bouque00.0013.7402.8102.5905.4101.60
132Arthur Sutton02.4220.8302.6700.0000.0000.00
133Bob Wachtel00.0006.0102.6700.0000.0000.00
134Brandon Macklin00.0023.7202.6700.0000.0006.89
135Brent Cohen00.0041.0302.6702.5900.0000.00
136Joe Potts00.0007.5502.6701.4500.0000.00
137John O’Hagan00.00227.8002.6716.6700.0006.93
138Kevin Walsh00.0012.3902.6704.8900.9800.00
139Nick Maffeo00.0022.8502.6700.0000.0000.00
140Paul Magriel00.0032.7102.6700.0000.0005.54
141Payam Yousefian00.0002.6702.6700.0000.0000.00
142Chris Chapin00.8003.3602.5600.0000.0000.00
143Mary Hickey02.00142.1102.5013.2206.2007.48
144Susan Randall00.0016.7502.5000.0002.1000.00
145Frank Talbot00.00170.0402.3819.5922.0607.56
146Jon Vietor00.0061.2902.3710.6700.0000.00
147Mark Antranikian18.9660.0802.3707.2400.0002.42
148Ted Chee00.0047.0102.3700.0009.5203.92
149Alan Epstein05.9017.6102.3000.0000.0000.00
150Brad Vogt00.0002.3002.3000.0000.0000.00
151David Stein00.0002.3002.3000.0000.0000.00
152Mike Cyrkiel Jr.00.0002.2902.2900.0000.0000.00
153Ben Elliott00.0050.1202.2506.1800.0000.63
154Ricky Griggs08.0010.2502.2500.0000.0000.00
155Dan Minardi02.8505.0702.2200.0000.0000.00
156Elli Nache00.0016.8702.2202.7800.0000.00
157Jeff Whitelaw00.0012.5202.2205.1900.0000.00
158Paul Franks00.0060.2802.2201.3000.0000.00
159Robert Caldwell00.0002.1902.1900.0000.0000.00
160Jeff Willis00.0002.0002.0000.0000.0000.00
161Laura Grigorian00.0002.0002.0000.0000.0000.00
162Paul Bustrum00.0002.0002.0000.0000.0000.00
163Patti Rubin01.0505.0101.9100.0001.1400.00
164Steve Saad00.0001.9101.9100.0000.0000.00
165Jonathon Berkowitz00.0001.9001.9000.0000.0000.00
166Jerry Shea00.0001.8801.8800.0000.0000.00
167Art Benjamin00.00194.4501.8402.3300.0005.33
168Brian Draper00.0001.8301.8300.0000.0000.00
169Chris Coppa00.0002.7801.7801.0000.0000.00
170Ed Gazvoda00.0004.4801.7800.0000.0000.00
171Eric Pfenning00.0003.0001.7801.2200.0000.00
172Carol Litton00.0001.7501.7500.0000.0000.00
173Garry Kallos03.7825.0801.6000.0000.0000.00
174Jim Schothorst00.0001.6001.6000.0000.0000.00
175Steve Morrow00.0001.6001.6000.0000.0000.00
176Abby Biss00.0012.6801.5200.0000.0004.21
177Brian Vance00.0001.5201.5200.0000.0000.00
178Duane Salinas00.0001.5201.5200.0000.0000.00
179Charles Haley00.0010.2501.4500.0003.9002.00
180Steve Binenstock00.0012.3901.4500.0005.4000.60
181Murray Bryntesen00.0027.1201.4400.0000.0000.00
182Stuart Farber00.0001.4401.4400.0000.0000.00
183Victor Cherveda00.0001.4401.4400.0000.0000.00
184Carlos Fonseca00.7702.1901.4200.0000.0000.00
185Peggy Neubig00.0020.8101.4100.0001.9600.00
186Roz Ferris00.0032.4701.4100.0000.0001.44
187Tina Nelson00.0001.3801.3800.0000.0000.00
188Bud Lavassani00.0001.3301.3300.0000.0000.00
189David Kozak00.0001.3301.3300.0000.0000.00
190David Taniguchi00.0036.2801.3303.2009.2000.00
191Michael Robinson00.0003.7701.3302.4400.0000.00
192Neil Borden00.0001.3301.3300.0000.0000.00
193Robert Loveless01.5202.8501.3300.0000.0000.00
194Wanda Roberts00.0015.4701.3300.0000.0000.00
195Michael Rosen00.0001.9601.2800.0000.0000.68
196Vinson Blanton00.0001.2801.2800.0000.0000.00
197Mel Leifer00.0009.3901.1900.0000.0000.00
198Mark Cohen00.0003.4901.1500.0000.0000.00
199Mary Kay Lively00.0001.6901.1500.0000.5400.00
200Regan Lambeth00.0001.8201.1500.6700.0000.00
201Scott Redfern00.0001.1501.1500.0000.0000.00
202Claus Molgaard00.0001.1401.1400.0000.0000.00
203Amorim de Lattuffe00.0001.1101.1100.0000.0000.00
204Ken Johnson00.0004.0801.1100.0000.0000.00
205Lorne Rusnell00.0003.8901.1102.7800.0000.00
206Kevin Davidson01.0702.1501.0800.0000.0000.00
207Judy Field00.0034.0701.0404.0000.0001.00
208Steve F. Kenney00.0001.0401.0400.0000.0000.00
209Tom Rebelo01.5210.9001.0400.0000.0001.93
210Christa Solovey00.0001.3101.0000.3100.0000.00
211Jeff Hoelzel01.2302.2301.0000.0000.0000.00
212Jonathan Zager00.0001.0001.0000.0000.0000.00
213Mike Montalvo00.0001.0001.0000.0000.0000.00
214Rick Davis00.0001.0001.0000.0000.0000.00
215Teri Harmon00.0001.0001.0000.0000.0000.00
216Chris Anderson00.0000.9500.9500.0000.0000.00
217Dan Schechner00.0001.9500.9501.0000.0000.00
218Leslie Lockett00.0031.4800.9500.0000.0002.38
219Sohei Yasuda00.0000.9500.9500.0000.0000.00
220Sam Mirsky00.0000.9400.9400.0000.0000.00
221Lili Iravani00.4002.2900.8900.0000.0000.00
222Paul Schechner00.0000.8900.8900.0000.0000.00
223Maxime Bilodeau00.0000.8600.8600.0000.0000.00
224Galia Miloucheva00.0000.8300.8300.0000.0000.00
225Glenn Nunez00.0002.2800.7500.0000.0000.00
226Kathy Weiner00.0010.2300.7501.7800.0000.00
227Stephen Siebold00.0000.7500.7500.0000.0000.00
228Richard Battikha00.0000.7400.7400.0000.0000.00
229Dmitriy Veritskiy00.0000.7200.7200.0000.0000.00
230Mark Sigel00.0000.6900.6900.0000.0000.00
231Tom Dolney00.0000.6900.6900.0000.0000.00
232Jeremy Coppels00.0000.6700.6700.0000.0000.00
233Sabin Bokus00.0000.6400.6400.0000.0000.00
234Frank Ramia00.0001.3000.5800.0000.7200.00
235Michael Gellings00.5601.1400.5800.0000.0000.00
236Anders Dankelev00.0000.5700.5700.0000.0000.00
237Corky Normart00.0000.5400.5400.0000.0000.00
238Estelle Plante00.0000.5400.5400.0000.0000.00
239Charlotte Solovoy00.0000.5000.5000.0000.0000.00
240Fran Miller00.6808.7200.5000.0001.4400.56
241Michelle Saferstein00.0000.4800.4800.0000.0000.00
242Larry Roberg00.0001.3200.4600.5700.2900.00
243Ron Silver00.0000.4400.4400.0000.0000.00
244Chelsea Bussey00.0000.4200.4200.0000.0000.00
245Kian Ghazian00.0000.3500.3500.0000.0000.00
246Jan Lister00.0000.3300.3300.0000.0000.00
247Marion Roland01.2502.2500.3300.0000.6700.00
248Steven Valliere00.0000.3000.3000.0000.0000.00
249Dirk Olsen00.0000.6200.2400.3800.0000.00
250John Varvarousis00.0000.2400.2400.0000.0000.00
251Mona Mazza00.0000.2400.2400.0000.0000.00
252Joseph Adiutori00.0000.1700.1700.0000.0000.00