Drawsheets

Club Team Championship Qualifier 6 Drawsheet
Registration will close Friday, September 27. Registered players will be notified via email to review the brackets, find their opponent, and to schedule their match as soon as possible.
Round 1
Best 2-of-3 for 7 Pts.
Rnd Deadline: Fri, Oct 11
Semi Final
Best 2-of-3 for 7 Pts.
Rnd Deadline: Fri, Oct 25
Final
Best 2-of-3 for 7 Pts.
Rnd Deadline: Fri, Nov 8
Club Team Championship
Qualifier 6
Winner
 
  
View Team Pairings
Match 1 – Round 1
Franklee UnflappableBaSSooka Joe & Le Phant
#1: Bob Koca (bobkoca)
#2: Frank Raposa (FrankRaposa)
#3: Jason Lee (JLee)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: Steve Sax (STEAMSAX)
#2: Joseph Russell (JRUS)
#3: Robert Glass (bazooka)
join 
    
   
   
 View Team Pairings
Match 1 – Round 2
Franklee UnflappableBarPointClub 2
#1: Bob Koca (bobkoca)
#2: Frank Raposa (FrankRaposa)
#3: Jason Lee (JLee)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: David Presser (DMP)
#2: Serge Bondar (sbondar)
#3: Lucky Nelson (Lucky)
join
(0 – 3) BarPointClub 2
 
     
     
      
View Team Pairings
Match 2 – Round 1
Capital ClassicsBarPointClub 2
#1: Ed O’Laughlin (EasyEd)
#2: Dennis Culp… (mrbg101)
#3: Karen Davis (karendavis)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: David Presser (DMP)
#2: Serge Bondar (sbondar)
#3: Lucky Nelson (Lucky)
join
(2 – 1) BarPointClub 2
   
    
(2 – 1) BarPointClub 2
   
  
 View Team Pairings
Match 1 – Round 3
BarPointClub 2Jersey Boys
#1: David Presser (DMP)
#2: Serge Bondar (sbondar)
#3: Lucky Nelson (Lucky)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: Jeffrey Aci… (Execshark)
#2: Alan Grunwald (Noctogammon)
#3: Arthur Sutton (im4tunet)
join
(0 – 0) Jersey Boys
  
(0 – 3) Slotters
   
    
View Team Pairings
Match 3 – Round 1
SlottersJersey Boys
#1: Peter Roubicek (prisspot111)
#2: Jerry Godsey (jerrygod)
#3: Craig Anderson (Mbodla)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: Jeffrey Aci… (Execshark)
#2: Alan Grunwald (Noctogammon)
#3: Arthur Sutton (im4tunet)
join
(3 – 0) Jersey Boys
   
      
(3 – 0) Jersey Boys
     
     
 View Team Pairings
Match 2 – Round 2
Jersey BoysReady For Prime Time
#1: Jeffrey Aci… (Execshark)
#2: Alan Grunwald (Noctogammon)
#3: Arthur Sutton (im4tunet)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: Chris Yep (cyep)
#2: David Rearick (Turmeric)
#3: Jason Marshall (Turbognome)
join
(3 – 0) Jersey Boys
 
   
   
    
View Team Pairings
Match 4 – Round 1
Bay Area BlitzersReady For Prime Time
#1: Cheryl Ande… (Cheryl1226)
#2: Mark Antran… (TavlooDude)
#3: Ken Bame (KenB)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: Chris Yep (cyep)
#2: David Rearick (Turmeric)
#3: Jason Marshall (Turbognome)
join