Drawsheets

Online Team Championship Playoff Drawsheet
Registration will close Monday, June 24. Registered players will be notified via email to review the brackets, find their opponent, and to schedule their match as soon as possible.
Round 1
11 Points
Rnd Deadline: Mon, Jun 24
Semi Final
13 Points
Rnd Deadline: Mon, Jul 8
Final
15 Points
Rnd Deadline: Mon, Jul 22
USBGF Online Team
Championship Playoff
Winner
(5 – 0) PRO Elite
 
  
View Team Pairings
Match 1 – Round 1
PRO Elite
#1: Alexander G… (safeharbor lemonpoint)
#2: Garry Kallos (cubehead)
#3: Kathy Weiner (PROCalKat)
#4: Benjamin Fr… (melanion90)
#5: Kristina Vig (PROJaguar)
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
join
(0 – 5) PRO Elite
 
    
BYE
   
   
 View Team Pairings
Match 1 – Round 2
PRO EliteScared Hitless
#1: Alexander G… (safeharbor lemonpoint)
#2: Garry Kallos (cubehead)
#3: Kathy Weiner (PROCalKat)
#4: Benjamin Fr… (melanion90)
#5: Kristina Vig (PROJaguar)
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: Josh Racko (Rax)
#2: Cheryl Ande… (Cheryl1226)
#3: Ken Bame (KenB)
#4: David Rennie (SayLavee)
#5: Mark Antran… (TavlooDude)
join
(4 – 1) Scared Hitless
 
     
(5 – 0) Scared Hitless
     
      
View Team Pairings
Match 2 – Round 1
Scared Hitless
#1: Josh Racko (Rax)
#2: Cheryl Ande… (Cheryl1226)
#3: Ken Bame (KenB)
#4: David Rennie (SayLavee)
#5: Mark Antran… (TavlooDude)
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
join
(5 – 0) Scared Hitless
   
    
BYE
   
  
 View Team Pairings
Match 1 – Round 3
Scared HitlessPair-O-Dice
#1: Josh Racko (Rax)
#2: Cheryl Ande… (Cheryl1226)
#3: Ken Bame (KenB)
#4: David Rennie (SayLavee)
#5: Mark Antran… (TavlooDude)
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: Chris Trencher (einsteinny)
#2: Bill Phipps (bjp)
#3: David Leibo… (lebo)
#4: Alan Steffen (aprose)
#5: Ira Siegler (Actuary)
join
(0 – 0) Scared Hitless
  
   
    
View Team Pairings
Match 3 – Round 1
The Executioners
#1: Alfred Mamlet (amamlet)
#2: Steve Sax (STEAMSAX)
#4: Alan Grunwald (Noctogammon)
#5: Joseph Russell (JRUS)
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
join   
      
BYE
     
     
 View Team Pairings
Match 2 – Round 2
The ExecutionersPair-O-Dice
#1: Alfred Mamlet (amamlet)
#2: Steve Sax (STEAMSAX)
#4: Alan Grunwald (Noctogammon)
#5: Joseph Russell (JRUS)
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: Chris Trencher (einsteinny)
#2: Bill Phipps (bjp)
#3: David Leibo… (lebo)
#4: Alan Steffen (aprose)
#5: Ira Siegler (Actuary)
join
(1 – 4) Pair-O-Dice
 
   
(5 – 0) Pair-O-Dice
   
    
View Team Pairings
Match 4 – Round 1
Pair-O-Dice
#1: Chris Trencher (einsteinny)
#2: Bill Phipps (bjp)
#3: David Leibo… (lebo)
#4: Alan Steffen (aprose)
#5: Ira Siegler (Actuary)
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
join
(3 – 2) Pair-O-Dice
 
  
BYE