Drawsheets

Club Team Championship Qualifier 7 Drawsheet
Registration will close Sunday, October 4. Registered players will be notified via email to review the brackets, find their opponent, and to schedule their match as soon as possible.
Round 1
Best 2-of-3 for 7 Pts.
Rnd Deadline: Sun, Oct 18
Semi Final
Best 2-of-3 for 7 Pts.
Rnd Deadline: Sun, Nov 1
Final
Best 2-of-3 for 7 Pts.
Rnd Deadline: Sun, Nov 15
Club Team Championship
Qualifier 7
Winner
 
  
View Team Pairings
Match 1 – Round 1
So Cal low riderscount your booty
#1: Justin Nunez (nightmare73)
#2: Mario Savan (dorado11)
#3: Dave Dickel (DirtyDave)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: Ken Johnson (Infidel)
#2: shannon mck… (caseymck23)
#3: David Parks (MopUP)
join 
    
   
   
 View Team Pairings
Match 1 – Round 2
So Cal low ridersMD Genna’s-ide
#1: Justin Nunez (nightmare73)
#2: Mario Savan (dorado11)
#3: Dave Dickel (DirtyDave)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: Genna Cowan (Genna)
#2: rich timmers (ohnowhynow)
#3: Paul Laubner (onerollaway)
join 
     
(1 – 2) Phoenix Rising
     
      
View Team Pairings
Match 2 – Round 1
Phoenix RisingMD Genna’s-ide
#1: John Steten… (JohnStet)
#2: Dale Snow (DaleSnow)
#3: Martin Olson (ForcedName)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: Genna Cowan (Genna)
#2: rich timmers (ohnowhynow)
#3: Paul Laubner (onerollaway)
join   
    
   
  
 View Team Pairings
Match 1 – Round 3
So Cal low ridershrrrrrrrrr na ne
#1: Justin Nunez (nightmare73)
#2: Mario Savan (dorado11)
#3: Dave Dickel (DirtyDave)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: Zdenek Zizka (XZet24)
#2: Eva Zizkova (elza)
#3: jan cerny (anezka)
join
  
   
    
View Team Pairings
Match 3 – Round 1
hrrrrrrrrr na neThe Cruelest Team
#1: Zdenek Zizka (XZet24)
#2: Eva Zizkova (elza)
#3: jan cerny (anezka)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: Ted Chee (tedc)
#2: Ken Bame (KenB)
#3: Mark Antran… (TavlooDude)
join   
      
     
     
 View Team Pairings
Match 2 – Round 2
hrrrrrrrrr na neCapital Classics
#1: Zdenek Zizka (XZet24)
#2: Eva Zizkova (elza)
#3: jan cerny (anezka)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: Ed O’Laughlin (EasyEd)
#2: Roberto Lit… (cafecafe)
#3: Karen Davis (karendavis)
join 
   
(1 – 2) awkWARd N@mbe8s
   
    
View Team Pairings
Match 4 – Round 1
awkWARd N@mbe8sCapital Classics
#1: Joseph Russell (JRUS)
#2: Gus Contos (SongScout)
#3: Charles Toots (zyxtcba)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: Ed O’Laughlin (EasyEd)
#2: Roberto Lit… (cafecafe)
#3: Karen Davis (karendavis)
join