Drawsheets

Club Team Championship Qualifier 3 Drawsheet
Registration will close Wednesday, February 11. Registered players will be notified via email to review the brackets, find their opponent, and to schedule their match as soon as possible.
Round 1
Best 2-of-3 for 7 Pts.
Rnd Deadline: Wed, Feb 25
Semi Final
Best 2-of-3 for 7 Pts.
Rnd Deadline: Wed, Mar 11
Final
Best 2-of-3 for 7 Pts.
Rnd Deadline: Wed, Mar 25
Club Team Championship
Qualifier 3
Winner
(3 – 0) Kc Ice
 
  
View Team Pairings
Match 1 – Round 1
Kc IceTroika
#1: Julius High (BeeGee)
#2: Eric Barr (EricB)
#3: Phil Franklin (philf)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: Lynn Ehrlich (LuckyLynn)
#2: Ira Gardner (Rckhead12901)
#3: Michael Zumoff (renflute)
join
(2 – 1) Kc Ice
 
    
(0 – 3) Troika
   
   
 View Team Pairings
Match 1 – Round 2
Kc IceThe Buccaneers ARR
#1: Julius High (BeeGee)
#2: Eric Barr (EricB)
#3: Phil Franklin (philf)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: Richard Munitz (ZurichMint)
#2: Roderick Co… (Sentry)
#3: Andy Rubien (bugger)
join
(1 – 2) Kc Ice
 
     
     
      
View Team Pairings
Match 2 – Round 1
The Buccaneers ARRPhoenix Rising
#1: Richard Munitz (ZurichMint)
#2: Roderick Co… (Sentry)
#3: Andy Rubien (bugger)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: John Steten… (JohnStet)
#2: Dale Snow (DaleSnow)
#3: Martin Olson (ForcedName)
join   
    
(1 – 2) Phoenix Rising
   
  
 View Team Pairings
Match 1 – Round 3
Kc IceThey Might Not Be Giants
#1: Julius High (BeeGee)
#2: Eric Barr (EricB)
#3: Phil Franklin (philf)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: Barry Silliman (SillyBaz)
#2: John Klein (66fromthebar)
#3: Grant Schne… (VaGrant1)
join
  
   
    
View Team Pairings
Match 3 – Round 1
They Might Not Be GiantsNY Dice Mechanics
#1: Barry Silliman (SillyBaz)
#2: John Klein (66fromthebar)
#3: Grant Schne… (VaGrant1)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: Vladimir Ul… (cantfitefate)
#2: jeff levine (JEFF)
#3: bob larsen (boblarsen)
join   
      
     
     
 View Team Pairings
Match 2 – Round 2
They Might Not Be GiantsReady For Prime Time
#1: Barry Silliman (SillyBaz)
#2: John Klein (66fromthebar)
#3: Grant Schne… (VaGrant1)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: Chris Yep (cyep)
#2: Jason Marshall (Turbognome)
#3: David Rearick (Turmeric)
join 
   
   
    
View Team Pairings
Match 4 – Round 1
Ready For Prime Timecount your booty
#1: Chris Yep (cyep)
#2: Jason Marshall (Turbognome)
#3: David Rearick (Turmeric)
vs.
vs.
vs.
#1: David Parks (MopUP)
#2: Ken Johnson (Infidel)
#3: shannon mck… (caseymck23)
join