ABT Standings

American Backgammon Tour Point Standings
Top 20 Players
Your StatisticsAll players are displayed regardless of USBGF membership status. Last updated at 4:00 pm UTC on Saturday, July 21st, 2018.
#Name2018
ABT Pts
Lifetime
ABT Pts
2017
ABT Pts
2016
ABT Pts
2015
ABT Pts
2014
ABT Pts
1Roberto Litzenberger45.9976.0703.4003.5011.4211.76
2Dmitriy Obukhov30.4645.7006.8000.0000.0000.00
3Audronis Zunde29.0641.7300.0000.0000.0012.67
4Neil Kazaross28.44577.1405.3310.5216.6400.00
5Karen Davis26.00107.5326.7500.0008.4705.54
6Kimon Papachristopoulos24.8924.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
7Ernest Ho24.3344.7100.0000.0000.0000.00
8Bill Calton23.1454.0200.0000.0011.1100.00
9Marcy Kossar20.0551.6904.7513.7205.9700.00
10Steve Sax19.28304.3223.1739.9600.0003.92
11Farhad Forudi19.2719.2700.0000.0000.0000.00
12Mark Antranikian18.9660.0802.3707.2400.0002.42
13Ricky Griggs18.6720.9202.2500.0000.0000.00
14Bob Glass17.26202.9300.0000.0000.0000.00
15Garry Kallos17.0038.3001.6000.0000.0000.00
16Richard Munitz16.84255.3808.6620.1506.8000.00
17Ray Bills16.5851.2809.2000.0000.0000.00
18Christopher Yep14.5349.9800.0000.0000.0000.00
19Dennis Culpepper13.76187.1805.0005.0619.7413.04
20Boris Dekhtyar12.4444.5217.7803.0000.0000.00
21Dennis McFarlin12.1721.8000.0000.0009.6300.00
22Doug Roberts11.43204.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
23Tim Lawless11.4142.5500.0001.3000.0008.50
24Michael Valliere11.1140.4000.0016.9307.4200.00
25Chris Trencher09.6714.0400.0000.0000.0000.00
26Steve Brown09.67125.1828.2707.4305.3300.00
27P. J. Macali09.6509.6500.0000.0000.0000.00
28Ira Hessel09.4809.4800.0000.0000.0000.00
29John O’Hagan09.40237.2002.6716.6700.0006.93
30Cary Hoarty09.2709.2700.0000.0000.0000.00
31Leyla Zaloutskaya08.9748.1230.3700.0005.8902.89
32Feliks Goykhman08.7531.7105.3300.0012.2502.10
33Sam Ahmed08.6228.6904.8500.0003.4003.92
34Irina Litzenberger08.4016.3005.3301.5200.0000.00
35Don Marek08.3635.7200.0000.0000.0008.48
36Michael Neagu08.3647.9929.5310.1000.0000.00
37Eitan Peleg07.8007.8000.0000.0000.0000.00
38Stacy Turner07.55104.8208.5005.0018.9300.00
39David Todd07.2789.1100.0011.4407.4000.00
40Chris Knapp07.1185.2316.2224.2907.8101.80
41Ray Fogerlund07.11555.6412.6702.4041.6951.56
42Richard Sweetman07.1107.1100.0000.0000.0000.00
43Gary Payne06.6111.5300.0000.0000.0000.00
44Alan Grunwald06.2266.3500.0000.0000.0000.00
45Tim Line06.2206.2200.0000.0000.0000.00
46Roland Leutert06.2009.7600.0000.0000.0000.00
47Julius High06.0876.7800.0005.0401.8123.17
48Val Ovespyan06.0806.0800.0000.0000.0000.00
49Jeff Schwarz06.0706.0700.0000.0000.0000.00
50Tim Flateman06.0706.0700.0000.0000.0000.00
51Alan Epstein05.9017.6102.3000.0000.0000.00
52Jack Edelson05.7159.0204.2734.6305.7106.00
53Mario Savan05.7018.9800.0001.8200.0000.00
54Ross Gordon05.6811.3500.0000.0005.6700.00
55Liam Henry04.8623.8518.9900.0000.0000.00
56Bahman Zandi04.8326.8922.0600.0000.0000.00
57Fred Chamanara04.7404.7400.0000.0000.0000.00
58Max Mowzoon04.7407.1800.0000.0002.4400.00
59Christopher Shanava04.7022.2206.0801.5200.0009.92
60Jerry Ungar04.6819.6802.8803.3800.0000.00
61Larry Brown04.6405.0600.0000.0000.0000.00
62Patrick Domico04.6414.0003.1606.2000.0000.00
63Candace Mayeron04.1804.1800.0000.0000.0000.00
64Lynda Clay04.1835.9414.9200.0000.0000.00
65Allen Tish04.1619.2300.0000.0000.0006.40
66David Rockwell04.1695.5100.0005.6714.5912.67
67David Winn04.1604.1600.0000.0000.0000.00
68Herb Roman04.1655.7400.0007.0000.0000.00
69Marston Hefner03.9003.9000.0000.0000.0000.00
70Nash Jost03.9010.3700.0000.0000.0000.00
71Marty Storer03.85102.1800.0008.4427.8000.00
72Ed O’Laughlin03.63306.2434.0043.3514.9117.20
73Gary Koscielny03.6334.7618.6701.0409.6501.77
74Kit Woolsey03.63182.1007.0421.9304.8926.57
75Jake Jacobs03.56139.3200.0000.0000.0000.00
76Ron Rubin03.5611.6300.0003.1100.0000.00
77David Staggs03.3103.3100.0000.0000.0000.00
78Omar Shah03.3120.0707.5001.0405.6702.55
79Hernan Cortez03.1503.1500.0000.0000.0000.00
80Bill Riles03.1130.7600.0000.0004.8900.00
81Frank Frigo03.1132.8500.0000.0000.0000.00
82Dujuan Meekins03.0507.2500.0000.0000.0000.00
83Simon Kennedy-Rose03.0523.2907.1603.1000.0000.00
84Sue Will03.0518.0602.9005.8200.0000.00
85Vlad Eydelman03.0505.7300.0001.3000.0000.00
86Eric Petersen03.0403.0400.0000.0000.0000.00
87Frank Ley03.0415.2600.0000.0000.0000.00
88Odis Chenault03.04142.8406.6100.0000.0026.16
89Adrian Costa02.9523.5700.0000.0001.3500.00
90Joe Miller02.9519.6000.0005.1900.0000.00
91William Barrows02.9502.9500.0000.0000.0000.00
92Frank Raposa02.86123.8517.6011.2211.6637.33
93April Kennedy02.8502.8500.0000.0000.0000.00
94Dan Minardi02.8505.0702.2200.0000.0000.00
95Joe Apicella02.8505.4400.0002.5900.0000.00
96Ronald Amorim02.8508.2600.0000.0005.4100.00
97Adrian Nedelcu02.6302.6300.0000.0000.0000.00
98Andrew Swanson02.6002.6000.0000.0000.0000.00
99Arthur Sutton02.4220.8302.6700.0000.0000.00
100Joe Russell02.42154.6121.3305.4834.9800.00
101John Klein02.4230.0313.4200.0003.4000.00
102Art Moore02.4034.5300.0000.0000.0000.00
103Dana Nazarian02.37142.1400.0018.0000.0000.00
104David Klausa02.3708.9300.0006.5600.0000.00
105Jim Stutz02.3708.3000.0000.0003.6302.30
106John Baron02.3220.8800.0000.6700.0000.00
107William Lonergan02.3202.3200.0000.0000.0000.00
108Allen Michie02.2203.2900.0000.0001.0700.00
109Victor Habib02.1402.1400.0000.0000.0000.00
110Jacob Wajnas02.1002.1000.0000.0000.0000.00
111Mike Vasilatos02.1012.2504.5000.0000.0000.00
112Bill Tommaney02.0902.0900.0000.0000.0000.00
113Carl Blumenstein02.0909.9900.0000.0000.0000.00
114Mary Hickey02.00142.1102.5013.2206.2007.48
115Mona Mazza02.0002.2400.2400.0000.0000.00
116Ray Spehar01.9506.0500.0004.1000.0000.00
117Diane Rebottaro01.8901.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
118Brian Vance01.6503.1701.5200.0000.0000.00
119John Quinn01.6507.1000.0000.0000.0000.00
120Chris Siddall01.6001.6000.0000.0000.0000.00
121Sheri Peters01.6007.5500.0000.0000.0000.69
122Robert Loveless01.5202.8501.3300.0000.0000.00
123Tom Rebelo01.5210.9001.0400.0000.0001.93
124Dickie Biddle01.4801.4800.0000.0000.0000.00
125Paul Laubner01.4809.1100.0003.2004.4300.00
126Steve Spudic01.4803.2300.0000.0000.0000.00
127James Scouten01.4307.0605.6300.0000.0000.00
128Pat Fusco01.4309.8704.4404.0000.0000.00
129Tom Magne01.4317.4005.4400.0001.3503.33
130David Richardson, Sr.01.3001.3000.0000.0000.0000.00
131Lisa Pelaez01.3003.2800.0001.3000.0000.68
132Marion Roland01.2502.2500.3300.0000.6700.00
133Sarah Saltus Siddig01.2401.2400.0000.0000.0000.00
134Jeff Hoelzel01.2302.2301.0000.0000.0000.00
135Alan Pruce01.1602.8300.0000.0000.0000.00
136Daniel Peters01.1604.3000.0001.0400.0000.00
137Byron Diehl01.1101.1100.0000.0000.0000.00
138William McHam01.1101.1100.0000.0000.0000.00
139Stephen Hassman01.0801.0800.0000.0000.0000.00
140Kevin Davidson01.0702.1501.0800.0000.0000.00
141John Claybourne01.0501.4700.0000.0000.0000.00
142Meninder Purewal01.0501.0500.0000.0000.0000.00
143Nathan Parker01.0501.0500.0000.0000.0000.00
144Patti Rubin01.0505.0101.9100.0001.1400.00
145Pete Esposito01.0505.9300.0000.0000.0000.00
146Tijan Brown01.0501.0500.0000.0000.0000.00
147Frank Costello III01.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
148Kai Demler01.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
149Marziyeh Abbasi01.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
150Steve Reichelt00.9800.9800.0000.0000.0000.00
151Greg Smith00.9404.4500.0000.0000.3600.00
152Simona Staneva00.9400.9400.0000.0000.0000.00
153Michael Aster00.9200.9200.0000.0000.0000.00
154Daniel Pehoushek00.8300.8300.0000.0000.0000.00
155Chris Chapin00.8003.3602.5600.0000.0000.00
156Joanne Roberg00.8000.8000.0000.0000.0000.00
157Nathan Otterness00.8000.8000.0000.0000.0000.00
158Carlos Fonseca00.7702.1901.4200.0000.0000.00
159Rock Hackshaw00.7400.7400.0000.0000.0000.00
160Fran Miller00.6808.7200.5000.0001.4400.56
161David Richardson, Jr.00.6500.6500.0000.0000.0000.00
162Gabe Flateman00.6500.6500.0000.0000.0000.00
163Jim Landis00.5800.5800.0000.0000.0000.00
164Michael Gellings00.5601.1400.5800.0000.0000.00
165Jim Ulaky00.5400.5400.0000.0000.0000.00
166Anna DiFlorio00.5301.1000.0000.0000.5700.00
167Matthew Pozzi00.5300.5300.0000.0000.0000.00
168Donna Lafferty00.5000.5000.0000.0000.0000.00
169Yoon Auh00.5000.5000.0000.0000.0000.00
170Christa Solovey00.4701.7801.0000.3100.0000.00
171Ben Fuller00.4000.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
172Lili Iravani00.4002.2900.8900.0000.0000.00
173Robert Spier00.4000.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
174Sava Kal00.4000.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
175Alexander Blanton00.3000.3000.0000.0000.0000.00