ABT Standings

American Backgammon Tour Point Standings
Top 20 Players
Your StatisticsAll players are displayed regardless of USBGF membership status. Last updated at 4:46 pm UTC on Tuesday, October 24th, 2017.
#Name2017
ABT Pts
Lifetime
ABT Pts
2016
ABT Pts
2015
ABT Pts
2014
ABT Pts
2013
ABT Pts
1Antoinette Williams32.0067.3500.0000.0014.0800.00
2Alfred Mamlet28.76131.3105.0007.1002.7704.54
3Steve Brown28.27115.5107.4305.3300.0005.67
4Paul Farah27.2028.7900.0000.0000.0000.00
5Karen Davis26.7581.5300.0008.4705.5406.22
6Ed O’Laughlin23.33291.9443.3514.9117.2043.37
7Bahman Zandi22.0622.0600.0000.0000.0000.00
8Joe Russell21.33152.1905.4834.9800.0000.00
9Jeff Acierno21.0472.2800.0000.0000.0006.22
10Liam Henry18.9918.9900.0000.0000.0000.00
11Matt Cohn-Geier18.96133.7600.0005.9800.0020.33
12Michael Neagu18.8628.9610.1000.0000.0000.00
13Gary Koscielny18.6731.1301.0409.6501.7700.00
14Sean Garber17.7989.5018.9900.0000.0002.83
15Boris Dekhtyar17.7832.0803.0000.0000.0000.00
16Frank Raposa17.60120.9911.2211.6637.3327.34
17Jeremy Bagai17.26126.3800.0000.0000.0000.00
18Leyla Zaloutskaya16.3025.0800.0005.8902.8900.00
19Chris Knapp16.2278.1224.2907.8101.8000.00
20Jacek Wojciechowski14.2214.2200.0000.0000.0000.00
21Carter Mattig13.60125.8500.0017.3013.4114.80
22John Klein13.4227.6100.0003.4000.0004.54
23Larry Shiller13.0417.0100.0000.0002.3000.00
24Carol Joy Cole13.0295.7100.0005.9806.6700.00
25Ray Fogerlund12.67548.5302.4041.6951.5628.26
26Victor Ashkenazi12.40137.9438.9110.5209.3207.15
27Patty Geoffroy Knapp12.1656.8100.0006.2701.0500.68
28Petko Kostadinov12.00143.0900.0001.8106.0014.14
29Samuel Wang10.6718.3700.0000.0007.7000.00
30Tobias Hellwag10.6720.4505.7000.0000.0000.00
31Brian Lonergan10.0027.6002.5010.7000.0004.40
32Charlie Raichle09.7829.0003.5600.0000.0000.00
33Alex Toth09.4809.4800.0000.0000.0000.00
34Tom Wheeler09.4832.2605.4804.8900.0000.00
35Ray Bills09.2034.7000.0000.0000.0000.00
36Jeff Spencer08.9616.5501.3501.6000.0000.00
37Rick Voeller08.8914.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
38Albert Steg08.8015.7400.0004.8300.0000.00
39Richard Munitz08.66238.5420.1506.8000.0006.59
40Stacy Turner08.5097.2705.0018.9300.0002.25
41Michael Blankenau08.0008.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
42Elena Evans07.6408.1400.0000.5000.0000.00
43Omar Shah07.5016.7601.0405.6702.5500.00
44Lynn Lusk07.4936.6808.2002.2901.0400.00
45Doug Mayfield07.41128.4300.0007.7106.5203.52
46Simon Kennedy-Rose07.1620.2403.1000.0000.0000.00
47Stick Rice07.11141.8200.0000.0000.0000.00
48Bob Carpenter07.0024.4605.0000.0000.0002.25
49Dmitriy Obukhov06.8015.2400.0000.0000.0000.00
50Tak Morioka06.80191.4500.0028.0014.0006.83
51Al Hodis06.6146.0200.0020.3300.0000.00
52Jesse Jestadt06.6115.6503.5600.0000.0000.00
53Odis Chenault06.61139.8000.0000.0026.1600.00
54Adam Rosen06.4006.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
55Paul Mangone06.4025.5101.0303.6900.0000.00
56Roberto Caprio06.4006.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
57Christopher Shanava06.0817.5201.5200.0009.9200.00
58Joe Feldman06.0822.3902.9002.8300.0000.00
59Chen-Fu Yu05.8745.9502.4403.4600.0009.53
60Aaron Foust05.6515.8400.0002.3000.0000.00
61Dan Dabney05.6511.2500.0005.6000.0000.00
62Grant Hoffman05.6505.6500.0000.0000.0000.00
63Yuji Ogura05.6505.6500.0000.0000.0000.00
64Tom Magne05.4415.9700.0001.3503.3300.00
65Kevin Jones05.3814.2100.0000.0000.0000.00
66Feliks Goykhman05.3322.9600.0012.2502.1001.60
67Gus Contos05.3323.4804.7700.0000.0000.00
68Masayuki Mochizuki05.3395.5005.1900.0027.3017.57
69Mike Mannon05.3305.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
70Monty Haskins05.3305.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
71Neil Kazaross05.33548.7010.5216.6400.0055.33
72Nick Blasier05.3023.7018.4000.0000.0000.00
73Falafel Natanzon05.2670.3100.0000.0000.0007.15
74Raj Jansari05.2605.2600.0000.0000.0000.00
75Dennis Culpepper05.00173.4205.0619.7413.0400.00
76Rick Wolf05.0014.4900.0000.9800.0000.00
77Kevin McDonough04.9909.5300.0002.4102.1300.00
78Joe Freedman04.8988.3000.0006.4400.0000.00
79Jonah Seewald04.8956.6307.1106.4413.5002.33
80Marcy Kossar04.7531.6413.7205.9700.0003.38
81Norm Wiggins04.7462.0200.0000.0000.0000.00
82Scott Ward04.7404.7400.0000.0000.0000.00
83Kate Elmore04.6027.5800.0000.0001.5000.00
84Mike Clapsadle04.5009.2103.1000.0000.0000.72
85Mike Vasilatos04.5010.1500.0000.0000.0001.50
86Pat Fusco04.4408.4404.0000.0000.0000.00
87Bill Robertie04.4068.1100.0000.0004.6021.88
88Robert Lessard04.1921.3400.0000.0000.0000.00
89Scotty Kelland04.1735.5600.0001.1507.2906.64
90Frank Benneyam04.0004.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
91Kurt Peterson04.0004.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
92Dan Morse03.8203.8200.0000.0000.0000.00
93Jay Karns03.7104.8100.0001.1000.0000.00
94Lynda Clay03.6620.5000.0000.0000.0000.00
95Marc Imrich03.5603.5600.0000.0000.0000.00
96David Smith03.4003.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
97Roberto Litzenberger03.4030.0803.5011.4211.7600.00
98Sead Kurjakovic03.4003.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
99Alex Zamanian03.3318.1306.0000.0000.0008.80
100Paul Stebbing03.3373.9300.0000.0010.1800.00
101Daniel Bluestone03.2004.2500.0000.0001.0500.00
102Yury Millman03.2030.4400.0001.6000.0000.00
103Kathleen Davis03.1620.2000.0009.1400.0000.00
104Patrick Domico03.1609.3606.2000.0000.0000.00
105Reggie Harvel03.0409.2404.7801.4200.0000.00
106Scott Douglas03.0403.0400.0000.0000.0000.00
107Avi Samuels03.0003.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
108Jeb Horton02.97110.8107.4904.8901.8016.60
109Mark Ferrin02.9721.0305.4801.0408.6400.00
110Paul Andrew02.9002.9000.0000.0000.0000.00
111Sue Will02.9015.0105.8200.0000.0004.50
112Jerry Ungar02.8815.0003.3800.0000.0001.78
113Arthur Sutton02.6718.4100.0000.0000.0000.00
114Bob Wachtel02.6706.0100.0000.0000.0000.00
115Brandon Macklin02.6723.7200.0000.0006.8900.00
116Brent Cohen02.6741.0302.5900.0000.0002.19
117Joe Potts02.6707.5501.4500.0000.0000.00
118John O’Hagan02.67227.8016.6700.0006.9321.91
119Kevin Walsh02.6712.3904.8900.9800.0003.85
120Chris Chapin02.5602.5600.0000.0000.0000.00
121Mary Hickey02.50140.1113.2206.2007.4802.20
122Susan Randall02.5016.7500.0002.1000.0001.75
123Frank Talbot02.38170.0419.5922.0607.5600.00
124Jon Vietor02.3761.2910.6700.0000.0007.83
125Mark Antranikian02.3741.1207.2400.0002.4200.00
126Ted Chee02.3747.0100.0009.5203.9200.00
127Alan Epstein02.3011.7100.0000.0000.0000.00
128Brad Vogt02.3002.3000.0000.0000.0000.00
129David Stein02.3002.3000.0000.0000.0000.00
130Ben Elliott02.2550.1206.1800.0000.6302.38
131Ricky Griggs02.2502.2500.0000.0000.0000.00
132Elli Nache02.2216.8702.7800.0000.0000.00
133Jeff Whitelaw02.2212.5205.1900.0000.0000.00
134Paul Franks02.2260.2801.3000.0000.0002.67
135Robert Caldwell02.1902.1900.0000.0000.0000.00
136Jeff Willis02.0002.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
137Laura Grigorian02.0002.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
138Patti Rubin01.9103.9600.0001.1400.0000.00
139Steve Saad01.9101.9100.0000.0000.0000.00
140Jonathon Berkowitz01.9001.9000.0000.0000.0000.00
141Jerry Shea01.8801.8800.0000.0000.0000.00
142Art Benjamin01.84194.4502.3300.0005.3300.00
143Steve Sax01.84263.7139.9600.0003.9212.76
144Brian Draper01.8301.8300.0000.0000.0000.00
145Chris Coppa01.7802.7801.0000.0000.0000.00
146Ed Gazvoda01.7804.4800.0000.0000.0000.00
147Eric Pfenning01.7803.0001.2200.0000.0000.00
148Carol Litton01.7501.7500.0000.0000.0000.00
149Garry Kallos01.6021.3000.0000.0000.0001.33
150Jack Edelson01.6050.6434.6305.7106.0002.70
151Jim Schothorst01.6001.6000.0000.0000.0000.00
152Steve Morrow01.6001.6000.0000.0000.0000.00
153Abby Biss01.5212.6800.0000.0004.2102.35
154Brian Vance01.5201.5200.0000.0000.0000.00
155Duane Salinas01.5201.5200.0000.0000.0000.00
156Charles Haley01.4510.2500.0003.9002.0002.90
157Steve Binenstock01.4512.3900.0005.4000.6001.70
158Murray Bryntesen01.4427.1200.0000.0000.0000.00
159Stuart Farber01.4401.4400.0000.0000.0000.00
160Victor Cherveda01.4401.4400.0000.0000.0000.00
161Carlos Fonseca01.4201.4200.0000.0000.0000.00
162Tina Nelson01.3801.3800.0000.0000.0000.00
163David Kozak01.3301.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
164Michael Robinson01.3303.7702.4400.0000.0000.00
165Robert Loveless01.3301.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
166Sam Ahmed01.3316.5500.0003.4003.9200.00
167Wanda Roberts01.3315.4700.0000.0000.0000.00
168Michael Rosen01.2801.9600.0000.0000.6800.00
169Vinson Blanton01.2801.2800.0000.0000.0000.00
170Mel Leifer01.1909.3900.0000.0000.0008.20
171Mark Cohen01.1503.4900.0000.0000.0000.00
172Mary Kay Lively01.1501.6900.0000.5400.0000.00
173Regan Lambeth01.1501.8200.6700.0000.0000.00
174Scott Redfern01.1501.1500.0000.0000.0000.00
175Amorim de Lattuffe01.1101.1100.0000.0000.0000.00
176Ken Johnson01.1104.0800.0000.0000.0000.00
177Lorne Rusnell01.1103.8902.7800.0000.0000.00
178Kevin Davidson01.0801.0800.0000.0000.0000.00
179Judy Field01.0434.0704.0000.0001.0004.48
180Steve F. Kenney01.0401.0400.0000.0000.0000.00
181Tom Rebelo01.0409.3800.0000.0001.9304.36
182Christa Solovey01.0001.3100.3100.0000.0000.00
183Jeff Hoelzel01.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
184Mike Montalvo01.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
185Rick Davis01.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
186Chris Anderson00.9500.9500.0000.0000.0000.00
187Dan Schechner00.9501.9501.0000.0000.0000.00
188Leslie Lockett00.9531.4800.0000.0002.3801.85
189Sohei Yasuda00.9500.9500.0000.0000.0000.00
190Sam Mirsky00.9400.9400.0000.0000.0000.00
191Dan Minard00.8900.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
192Lili Iravani00.8901.8900.0000.0000.0001.00
193Paul Schechner00.8900.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
194Maxime Bilodeau00.8600.8600.0000.0000.0000.00
195Galia Miloucheva00.8300.8300.0000.0000.0000.00
196Glenn Nunez00.7502.2800.0000.0000.0000.00
197Kathy Weiner00.7510.2301.7800.0000.0001.66
198Stephen Siebold00.7500.7500.0000.0000.0000.00
199Richard Battikha00.7400.7400.0000.0000.0000.00
200Dmitriy Veritskiy00.7200.7200.0000.0000.0000.00
201Mark Sigel00.6900.6900.0000.0000.0000.00
202Tom Dolney00.6900.6900.0000.0000.0000.00
203Jeremy Coppels00.6700.6700.0000.0000.0000.00
204Sabin Bokus00.6400.6400.0000.0000.0000.00
205Frank Ramia00.5801.3000.0000.7200.0000.00
206Michael Gellings00.5800.5800.0000.0000.0000.00
207Corky Normart00.5400.5400.0000.0000.0000.00
208Estelle Plante00.5400.5400.0000.0000.0000.00
209Charlotte Solovoy00.5000.5000.0000.0000.0000.00
210Fran Miller00.5008.0400.0001.4400.5600.00
211Michelle Saferstein00.4800.4800.0000.0000.0000.00
212Larry Roberg00.4601.3200.5700.2900.0000.00
213Ron Silver00.4400.4400.0000.0000.0000.00
214Chelsea Bussey00.4200.4200.0000.0000.0000.00
215Kian Ghazian00.3500.3500.0000.0000.0000.00
216Jan Lister00.3300.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
217Marion Roland00.3301.0000.0000.6700.0000.00
218Steven Valliere00.3000.3000.0000.0000.0000.00
219Dirk Olsen00.2400.6200.3800.0000.0000.00
220John Varvarousis00.2400.2400.0000.0000.0000.00
221Mona Mazza00.2400.2400.0000.0000.0000.00
222Joseph Adiutori00.1700.1700.0000.0000.0000.00