ABT Standings

American Backgammon Tour Point Standings
Top 20 Players
Your StatisticsAll players are displayed regardless of USBGF membership status. Last updated at 2:47 pm UTC on Tuesday, July 25th, 2017.
#Name2017
ABT Pts
Lifetime
ABT Pts
2016
ABT Pts
2015
ABT Pts
2014
ABT Pts
2013
ABT Pts
1Antoinette Williams32.0067.3500.0000.0014.0800.00
2Alfred Mamlet28.76131.3105.0007.1002.7704.54
3Steve Brown28.27115.5107.4305.3300.0005.67
4Paul Farah27.2028.7900.0000.0000.0000.00
5Joe Russell21.33152.1905.4834.9800.0000.00
6Jeff Acierno21.0472.2800.0000.0000.0006.22
7Matt Cohn-Geier18.96133.7600.0005.9800.0020.33
8Michael Neagu18.8628.9610.1000.0000.0000.00
9Frank Raposa17.60120.9911.2211.6637.3327.34
10Boris Dekhtyar14.4528.7503.0000.0000.0000.00
11Ed O’Laughlin14.34282.9543.3514.9117.2043.37
12Jacek Wojciechowski14.2214.2200.0000.0000.0000.00
13Karen Davis14.0868.8600.0008.4705.5406.22
14Liam Henry13.6613.6600.0000.0000.0000.00
15Carter Mattig13.60125.8500.0017.3013.4114.80
16Sean Garber13.5185.2218.9900.0000.0002.83
17Leyla Zaloutskaya13.3022.0800.0005.8902.8900.00
18Carol Joy Cole13.0295.7100.0005.9806.6700.00
19Victor Ashkenazi12.40137.9438.9110.5209.3207.15
20Patty Geoffroy Knapp12.1656.8100.0006.2701.0500.68
21Gary Koscielny11.0823.5401.0409.6501.7700.00
22Samuel Wang10.6718.3700.0000.0007.7000.00
23Tobias Hellwag10.6720.4505.7000.0000.0000.00
24Brian Lonergan10.0027.6002.5010.7000.0004.40
25Alex Toth09.4809.4800.0000.0000.0000.00
26Tom Wheeler09.4832.2605.4804.8900.0000.00
27Ray Bills09.2034.7000.0000.0000.0000.00
28Jeff Spencer08.9616.5501.3501.6000.0000.00
29Rick Voeller08.8914.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
30Albert Steg08.8015.7400.0004.8300.0000.00
31Bahman Zandi08.7308.7300.0000.0000.0000.00
32John Klein08.6622.8500.0003.4000.0004.54
33Stacy Turner08.5097.2705.0018.9300.0002.25
34Larry Shiller08.2812.2500.0000.0002.3000.00
35Michael Blankenau08.0008.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
36Elena Evans07.6408.1400.0000.5000.0000.00
37Doug Mayfield07.41128.4300.0007.7106.5203.52
38Simon Kennedy-Rose07.1620.2403.1000.0000.0000.00
39Stick Rice07.11141.8200.0000.0000.0000.00
40Bob Carpenter07.0024.4605.0000.0000.0002.25
41Dmitriy Obukhov06.8015.2400.0000.0000.0000.00
42Tak Morioka06.80191.4500.0028.0014.0006.83
43Chris Knapp06.7068.6024.2907.8101.8000.00
44Adam Rosen06.4006.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
45Paul Mangone06.4025.5101.0303.6900.0000.00
46Roberto Caprio06.4006.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
47Christopher Shanava06.0817.5201.5200.0009.9200.00
48Joe Feldman06.0822.3902.9002.8300.0000.00
49Dan Dabney05.6511.2500.0005.6000.0000.00
50Grant Hoffman05.6505.6500.0000.0000.0000.00
51Lynn Lusk05.6534.8408.2002.2901.0400.00
52Yuji Ogura05.6505.6500.0000.0000.0000.00
53Tom Magne05.4415.9700.0001.3503.3300.00
54Gus Contos05.3323.4804.7700.0000.0000.00
55Masayuki Mochizuki05.3395.5005.1900.0027.3017.57
56Monty Haskins05.3305.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
57Neil Kazaross05.33548.7010.5216.6400.0055.33
58Richard Munitz05.33235.2120.1506.8000.0006.59
59Nick Blasier05.3023.7018.4000.0000.0000.00
60Omar Shah05.3014.5601.0405.6702.5500.00
61Falafel Natanzon05.2670.3100.0000.0000.0007.15
62Raj Jansari05.2605.2600.0000.0000.0000.00
63Dennis Culpepper05.00173.4205.0619.7413.0400.00
64Rick Wolf05.0014.4900.0000.9800.0000.00
65Norm Wiggins04.7462.0200.0000.0000.0000.00
66Scott Ward04.7404.7400.0000.0000.0000.00
67Kate Elmore04.6027.5800.0000.0001.5000.00
68Mike Clapsadle04.5009.2103.1000.0000.0000.72
69Mike Vasilatos04.5010.1500.0000.0000.0001.50
70Pat Fusco04.4408.4404.0000.0000.0000.00
71Bill Robertie04.4068.1100.0000.0004.6021.88
72Scotty Kelland04.1735.5600.0001.1507.2906.64
73Kurt Peterson04.0004.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
74Aaron Foust03.8214.0100.0002.3000.0000.00
75Dan Morse03.8203.8200.0000.0000.0000.00
76Jay Karns03.7104.8100.0001.1000.0000.00
77David Smith03.4003.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
78Roberto Litzenberger03.4030.0803.5011.4211.7600.00
79Sead Kurjakovic03.4003.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
80Chen-Fu Yu03.2043.2802.4403.4600.0009.53
81Daniel Bluestone03.2004.2500.0000.0001.0500.00
82Yury Millman03.2030.4400.0001.6000.0000.00
83Kathleen Davis03.1620.2000.0009.1400.0000.00
84Kevin McDonough03.1607.7000.0002.4102.1300.00
85Patrick Domico03.1609.3606.2000.0000.0000.00
86Reggie Harvel03.0409.2404.7801.4200.0000.00
87Scott Douglas03.0403.0400.0000.0000.0000.00
88Paul Andrew02.9002.9000.0000.0000.0000.00
89Sue Will02.9015.0105.8200.0000.0004.50
90Arthur Sutton02.6718.4100.0000.0000.0000.00
91Bob Wachtel02.6706.0100.0000.0000.0000.00
92Brandon Macklin02.6723.7200.0000.0006.8900.00
93Brent Cohen02.6741.0302.5900.0000.0002.19
94John O’Hagan02.67227.8016.6700.0006.9321.91
95Kevin Walsh02.6712.3904.8900.9800.0003.85
96Chris Chapin02.5602.5600.0000.0000.0000.00
97Kevin Jones02.5011.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
98Mary Hickey02.50140.1113.2206.2007.4802.20
99Susan Randall02.5016.7500.0002.1000.0001.75
100Jon Vietor02.3761.2910.6700.0000.0007.83
101Mark Antranikian02.3741.1207.2400.0002.4200.00
102Ted Chee02.3747.0100.0009.5203.9200.00
103Alan Epstein02.3011.7100.0000.0000.0000.00
104Brad Vogt02.3002.3000.0000.0000.0000.00
105David Stein02.3002.3000.0000.0000.0000.00
106Ben Elliott02.2550.1206.1800.0000.6302.38
107Ricky Griggs02.2502.2500.0000.0000.0000.00
108Elli Nache02.2216.8702.7800.0000.0000.00
109Jeff Whitelaw02.2212.5205.1900.0000.0000.00
110Lynda Clay02.2219.0600.0000.0000.0000.00
111Paul Franks02.2260.2801.3000.0000.0002.67
112Frank Benneyam02.1702.1700.0000.0000.0000.00
113Marcy Kossar02.0828.9713.7205.9700.0003.38
114Jeff Willis02.0002.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
115Laura Grigorian02.0002.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
116Patti Rubin01.9103.9600.0001.1400.0000.00
117Steve Saad01.9101.9100.0000.0000.0000.00
118Jonathon Berkowitz01.9001.9000.0000.0000.0000.00
119Chris Coppa01.7802.7801.0000.0000.0000.00
120Garry Kallos01.6021.3000.0000.0000.0001.33
121Jack Edelson01.6050.6434.6305.7106.0002.70
122Jim Schothorst01.6001.6000.0000.0000.0000.00
123Steve Morrow01.6001.6000.0000.0000.0000.00
124Abby Biss01.5212.6800.0000.0004.2102.35
125Brian Vance01.5201.5200.0000.0000.0000.00
126Duane Salinas01.5201.5200.0000.0000.0000.00
127Robert Caldwell01.5201.5200.0000.0000.0000.00
128Robert Lessard01.5218.6700.0000.0000.0000.00
129Charles Haley01.4510.2500.0003.9002.0002.90
130Steve Binenstock01.4512.3900.0005.4000.6001.70
131Tina Nelson01.3801.3800.0000.0000.0000.00
132Michael Robinson01.3303.7702.4400.0000.0000.00
133Sam Ahmed01.3316.5500.0003.4003.9200.00
134Michael Rosen01.2801.9600.0000.0000.6800.00
135Vinson Blanton01.2801.2800.0000.0000.0000.00
136Mark Cohen01.1503.4900.0000.0000.0000.00
137Mary Kay Lively01.1501.6900.0000.5400.0000.00
138Regan Lambeth01.1501.8200.6700.0000.0000.00
139Scott Redfern01.1501.1500.0000.0000.0000.00
140Amorim de Lattuffe01.1101.1100.0000.0000.0000.00
141Ken Johnson01.1104.0800.0000.0000.0000.00
142Lorne Rusnell01.1103.8902.7800.0000.0000.00
143Kevin Davidson01.0801.0800.0000.0000.0000.00
144Judy Field01.0434.0704.0000.0001.0004.48
145Steve F. Kenney01.0401.0400.0000.0000.0000.00
146Tom Rebelo01.0409.3800.0000.0001.9304.36
147Christa Solovey01.0001.3100.3100.0000.0000.00
148Jeff Hoelzel01.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
149Mike Montalvo01.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
150Rick Davis01.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
151Chris Anderson00.9500.9500.0000.0000.0000.00
152Dan Schechner00.9501.9501.0000.0000.0000.00
153Leslie Lockett00.9531.4800.0000.0002.3801.85
154Sohei Yasuda00.9500.9500.0000.0000.0000.00
155Lili Iravani00.8901.8900.0000.0000.0001.00
156Paul Schechner00.8900.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
157Galia Miloucheva00.8300.8300.0000.0000.0000.00
158Richard Battikha00.7400.7400.0000.0000.0000.00
159Mark Sigel00.6900.6900.0000.0000.0000.00
160Tom Dolney00.6900.6900.0000.0000.0000.00
161Jeremy Coppels00.6700.6700.0000.0000.0000.00
162Sabin Bokus00.6400.6400.0000.0000.0000.00
163Frank Ramia00.5801.3000.0000.7200.0000.00
164Michael Gellings00.5800.5800.0000.0000.0000.00
165Charlotte Solovoy00.5000.5000.0000.0000.0000.00
166Fran Miller00.5008.0400.0001.4400.5600.00
167Carlos Fonseca00.4800.4800.0000.0000.0000.00
168Michelle Saferstein00.4800.4800.0000.0000.0000.00
169Larry Roberg00.4601.3200.5700.2900.0000.00
170Ron Silver00.4400.4400.0000.0000.0000.00
171Chelsea Bussey00.4200.4200.0000.0000.0000.00
172Jan Lister00.3300.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
173Marion Roland00.3301.0000.0000.6700.0000.00
174Steven Valliere00.3000.3000.0000.0000.0000.00
175Joseph Adiutori00.1700.1700.0000.0000.0000.00