ABT Standings

American Backgammon Tour Point Standings
Top 20 Players
Your StatisticsAll players are displayed regardless of USBGF membership status. Last updated at 4:27 pm UTC on Wednesday, September 20th, 2017.
#Name2017
ABT Pts
Lifetime
ABT Pts
2016
ABT Pts
2015
ABT Pts
2014
ABT Pts
2013
ABT Pts
1Antoinette Williams32.0067.3500.0000.0014.0800.00
2Alfred Mamlet28.76131.3105.0007.1002.7704.54
3Steve Brown28.27115.5107.4305.3300.0005.67
4Paul Farah27.2028.7900.0000.0000.0000.00
5Ed O’Laughlin23.33291.9443.3514.9117.2043.37
6Joe Russell21.33152.1905.4834.9800.0000.00
7Jeff Acierno21.0472.2800.0000.0000.0006.22
8Matt Cohn-Geier18.96133.7600.0005.9800.0020.33
9Michael Neagu18.8628.9610.1000.0000.0000.00
10Liam Henry18.8018.8000.0000.0000.0000.00
11Frank Raposa17.60120.9911.2211.6637.3327.34
12Jeremy Bagai17.26126.3800.0000.0000.0000.00
13Chris Knapp16.2278.1224.2907.8101.8000.00
14Sean Garber15.3587.0618.9900.0000.0002.83
15Boris Dekhtyar14.4528.7503.0000.0000.0000.00
16Jacek Wojciechowski14.2214.2200.0000.0000.0000.00
17Karen Davis14.0868.8600.0008.4705.5406.22
18Carter Mattig13.60125.8500.0017.3013.4114.80
19John Klein13.4227.6100.0003.4000.0004.54
20Leyla Zaloutskaya13.3022.0800.0005.8902.8900.00
21Larry Shiller13.0417.0100.0000.0002.3000.00
22Carol Joy Cole13.0295.7100.0005.9806.6700.00
23Gary Koscielny12.9125.3701.0409.6501.7700.00
24Victor Ashkenazi12.40137.9438.9110.5209.3207.15
25Patty Geoffroy Knapp12.1656.8100.0006.2701.0500.68
26Samuel Wang10.6718.3700.0000.0007.7000.00
27Tobias Hellwag10.6720.4505.7000.0000.0000.00
28Brian Lonergan10.0027.6002.5010.7000.0004.40
29Alex Toth09.4809.4800.0000.0000.0000.00
30Tom Wheeler09.4832.2605.4804.8900.0000.00
31Ray Bills09.2034.7000.0000.0000.0000.00
32Jeff Spencer08.9616.5501.3501.6000.0000.00
33Rick Voeller08.8914.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
34Albert Steg08.8015.7400.0004.8300.0000.00
35Bahman Zandi08.7308.7300.0000.0000.0000.00
36Stacy Turner08.5097.2705.0018.9300.0002.25
37Michael Blankenau08.0008.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
38Elena Evans07.6408.1400.0000.5000.0000.00
39Lynn Lusk07.4936.6808.2002.2901.0400.00
40Doug Mayfield07.41128.4300.0007.7106.5203.52
41Simon Kennedy-Rose07.1620.2403.1000.0000.0000.00
42Stick Rice07.11141.8200.0000.0000.0000.00
43Bob Carpenter07.0024.4605.0000.0000.0002.25
44Dmitriy Obukhov06.8015.2400.0000.0000.0000.00
45Tak Morioka06.80191.4500.0028.0014.0006.83
46Al Hodis06.6146.0200.0020.3300.0000.00
47Jesse Jestadt06.6115.6503.5600.0000.0000.00
48Odis Chenault06.61139.8000.0000.0026.1600.00
49Adam Rosen06.4006.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
50Paul Mangone06.4025.5101.0303.6900.0000.00
51Roberto Caprio06.4006.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
52Christopher Shanava06.0817.5201.5200.0009.9200.00
53Joe Feldman06.0822.3902.9002.8300.0000.00
54Chen-Fu Yu05.7745.8502.4403.4600.0009.53
55Aaron Foust05.6515.8400.0002.3000.0000.00
56Dan Dabney05.6511.2500.0005.6000.0000.00
57Grant Hoffman05.6505.6500.0000.0000.0000.00
58Yuji Ogura05.6505.6500.0000.0000.0000.00
59Omar Shah05.5914.8501.0405.6702.5500.00
60Tom Magne05.4415.9700.0001.3503.3300.00
61Gus Contos05.3323.4804.7700.0000.0000.00
62Masayuki Mochizuki05.3395.5005.1900.0027.3017.57
63Mike Mannon05.3305.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
64Monty Haskins05.3305.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
65Neil Kazaross05.33548.7010.5216.6400.0055.33
66Richard Munitz05.33235.2120.1506.8000.0006.59
67Nick Blasier05.3023.7018.4000.0000.0000.00
68Falafel Natanzon05.2670.3100.0000.0000.0007.15
69Raj Jansari05.2605.2600.0000.0000.0000.00
70Dennis Culpepper05.00173.4205.0619.7413.0400.00
71Rick Wolf05.0014.4900.0000.9800.0000.00
72Kevin McDonough04.9909.5300.0002.4102.1300.00
73Norm Wiggins04.7462.0200.0000.0000.0000.00
74Scott Ward04.7404.7400.0000.0000.0000.00
75Marcy Kossar04.6531.5413.7205.9700.0003.38
76Kate Elmore04.6027.5800.0000.0001.5000.00
77Mike Clapsadle04.5009.2103.1000.0000.0000.72
78Mike Vasilatos04.5010.1500.0000.0000.0001.50
79Pat Fusco04.4408.4404.0000.0000.0000.00
80Bill Robertie04.4068.1100.0000.0004.6021.88
81Scotty Kelland04.1735.5600.0001.1507.2906.64
82Frank Benneyam04.0004.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
83Kurt Peterson04.0004.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
84Dan Morse03.8203.8200.0000.0000.0000.00
85Jay Karns03.7104.8100.0001.1000.0000.00
86David Smith03.4003.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
87Roberto Litzenberger03.4030.0803.5011.4211.7600.00
88Sead Kurjakovic03.4003.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
89Daniel Bluestone03.2004.2500.0000.0001.0500.00
90Yury Millman03.2030.4400.0001.6000.0000.00
91Kathleen Davis03.1620.2000.0009.1400.0000.00
92Patrick Domico03.1609.3606.2000.0000.0000.00
93Reggie Harvel03.0409.2404.7801.4200.0000.00
94Scott Douglas03.0403.0400.0000.0000.0000.00
95Jeb Horton02.97110.8107.4904.8901.8016.60
96Mark Ferrin02.9721.0305.4801.0408.6400.00
97Paul Andrew02.9002.9000.0000.0000.0000.00
98Sue Will02.9015.0105.8200.0000.0004.50
99Arthur Sutton02.6718.4100.0000.0000.0000.00
100Bob Wachtel02.6706.0100.0000.0000.0000.00
101Brandon Macklin02.6723.7200.0000.0006.8900.00
102Brent Cohen02.6741.0302.5900.0000.0002.19
103John O’Hagan02.67227.8016.6700.0006.9321.91
104Kevin Walsh02.6712.3904.8900.9800.0003.85
105Chris Chapin02.5602.5600.0000.0000.0000.00
106Kevin Jones02.5011.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
107Mary Hickey02.50140.1113.2206.2007.4802.20
108Susan Randall02.5016.7500.0002.1000.0001.75
109Frank Talbot02.38170.0419.5922.0607.5600.00
110Jon Vietor02.3761.2910.6700.0000.0007.83
111Mark Antranikian02.3741.1207.2400.0002.4200.00
112Ted Chee02.3747.0100.0009.5203.9200.00
113Alan Epstein02.3011.7100.0000.0000.0000.00
114Brad Vogt02.3002.3000.0000.0000.0000.00
115David Stein02.3002.3000.0000.0000.0000.00
116Ben Elliott02.2550.1206.1800.0000.6302.38
117Ricky Griggs02.2502.2500.0000.0000.0000.00
118Elli Nache02.2216.8702.7800.0000.0000.00
119Jeff Whitelaw02.2212.5205.1900.0000.0000.00
120Lynda Clay02.2219.0600.0000.0000.0000.00
121Paul Franks02.2260.2801.3000.0000.0002.67
122Robert Caldwell02.1602.1600.0000.0000.0000.00
123Jeff Willis02.0002.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
124Laura Grigorian02.0002.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
125Patti Rubin01.9103.9600.0001.1400.0000.00
126Steve Saad01.9101.9100.0000.0000.0000.00
127Jonathon Berkowitz01.9001.9000.0000.0000.0000.00
128Art Benjamin01.84194.4502.3300.0005.3300.00
129Steve Sax01.84263.7139.9600.0003.9212.76
130Brian Draper01.8301.8300.0000.0000.0000.00
131Chris Coppa01.7802.7801.0000.0000.0000.00
132Garry Kallos01.6021.3000.0000.0000.0001.33
133Jack Edelson01.6050.6434.6305.7106.0002.70
134Jim Schothorst01.6001.6000.0000.0000.0000.00
135Steve Morrow01.6001.6000.0000.0000.0000.00
136Abby Biss01.5212.6800.0000.0004.2102.35
137Brian Vance01.5201.5200.0000.0000.0000.00
138Duane Salinas01.5201.5200.0000.0000.0000.00
139Robert Lessard01.5218.6700.0000.0000.0000.00
140Charles Haley01.4510.2500.0003.9002.0002.90
141Steve Binenstock01.4512.3900.0005.4000.6001.70
142Tina Nelson01.3801.3800.0000.0000.0000.00
143Michael Robinson01.3303.7702.4400.0000.0000.00
144Sam Ahmed01.3316.5500.0003.4003.9200.00
145David Kozak01.2901.2900.0000.0000.0000.00
146Michael Rosen01.2801.9600.0000.0000.6800.00
147Vinson Blanton01.2801.2800.0000.0000.0000.00
148Mel Leifer01.1909.3900.0000.0000.0008.20
149Mark Cohen01.1503.4900.0000.0000.0000.00
150Mary Kay Lively01.1501.6900.0000.5400.0000.00
151Regan Lambeth01.1501.8200.6700.0000.0000.00
152Scott Redfern01.1501.1500.0000.0000.0000.00
153Amorim de Lattuffe01.1101.1100.0000.0000.0000.00
154Ken Johnson01.1104.0800.0000.0000.0000.00
155Lorne Rusnell01.1103.8902.7800.0000.0000.00
156Kevin Davidson01.0801.0800.0000.0000.0000.00
157Judy Field01.0434.0704.0000.0001.0004.48
158Steve F. Kenney01.0401.0400.0000.0000.0000.00
159Tom Rebelo01.0409.3800.0000.0001.9304.36
160Christa Solovey01.0001.3100.3100.0000.0000.00
161Jeff Hoelzel01.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
162Mike Montalvo01.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
163Rick Davis01.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
164Chris Anderson00.9500.9500.0000.0000.0000.00
165Dan Schechner00.9501.9501.0000.0000.0000.00
166Leslie Lockett00.9531.4800.0000.0002.3801.85
167Sohei Yasuda00.9500.9500.0000.0000.0000.00
168Lili Iravani00.8901.8900.0000.0000.0001.00
169Paul Schechner00.8900.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
170Maxime Bilodeau00.8600.8600.0000.0000.0000.00
171Corky Normart00.8300.8300.0000.0000.0000.00
172Galia Miloucheva00.8300.8300.0000.0000.0000.00
173Glenn Nunez00.7502.2800.0000.0000.0000.00
174Kathy Weiner00.7510.2301.7800.0000.0001.66
175Richard Battikha00.7400.7400.0000.0000.0000.00
176Mark Sigel00.6900.6900.0000.0000.0000.00
177Tom Dolney00.6900.6900.0000.0000.0000.00
178Jeremy Coppels00.6700.6700.0000.0000.0000.00
179Sabin Bokus00.6400.6400.0000.0000.0000.00
180Frank Ramia00.5801.3000.0000.7200.0000.00
181Michael Gellings00.5800.5800.0000.0000.0000.00
182Estelle Plante00.5400.5400.0000.0000.0000.00
183Charlotte Solovoy00.5000.5000.0000.0000.0000.00
184Fran Miller00.5008.0400.0001.4400.5600.00
185Carlos Fonseca00.4800.4800.0000.0000.0000.00
186Michelle Saferstein00.4800.4800.0000.0000.0000.00
187Larry Roberg00.4601.3200.5700.2900.0000.00
188Ron Silver00.4400.4400.0000.0000.0000.00
189Chelsea Bussey00.4200.4200.0000.0000.0000.00
190Dirk Olsen00.4200.8000.3800.0000.0000.00
191Kian Ghazian00.3400.3400.0000.0000.0000.00
192Jan Lister00.3300.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
193Marion Roland00.3301.0000.0000.6700.0000.00
194Steven Valliere00.3000.3000.0000.0000.0000.00
195Joseph Adiutori00.1700.1700.0000.0000.0000.00