ABT Standings

American Backgammon Tour Point Standings
Top 20 Players
Your StatisticsAll players are displayed regardless of USBGF membership status. Last updated at 4:56 pm UTC on Tuesday, March 14th, 2017.
#Name2017
ABT Pts
Lifetime
ABT Pts
2016
ABT Pts
2015
ABT Pts
2014
ABT Pts
2013
ABT Pts
1Antoinette Williams21.3356.6800.0000.0014.0800.00
2Jeff Acierno21.0472.2800.0000.0000.0006.22
3Frank Raposa17.60120.9911.2211.6637.3327.34
4Leyla Zaloutskaya13.3022.0800.0005.8902.8900.00
5Steve Brown12.80100.0407.4305.3300.0005.67
6Alfred Mamlet10.67113.2205.0007.1002.7704.54
7Samuel Wang10.6718.3700.0000.0007.7000.00
8Carol Joy Cole10.5293.2100.0005.9806.6700.00
9Karen Davis10.5265.3000.0008.4705.5406.22
10Victor Ashkenazi09.73135.2738.9110.5209.3207.15
11Albert Steg08.8015.7400.0004.8300.0000.00
12Boris Dekhtyar08.8023.1003.0000.0000.0000.00
13Michael Blankenau08.0008.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
14Elena Evans07.6408.1400.0000.5000.0000.00
15Bob Carpenter07.0024.4605.0000.0000.0002.25
16Adam Rosen06.4006.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
17Ed O’Laughlin06.40275.0143.3514.9117.2043.37
18Roberto Caprio06.4006.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
19Gus Contos05.3323.4804.7700.0000.0000.00
20Liam Henry05.3305.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
21Monty Haskins05.3305.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
22Neil Kazaross05.33548.7010.5216.6400.0055.33
23Richard Munitz05.33235.2120.1506.8000.0006.59
24Nick Blasier05.3023.7018.4000.0000.0000.00
25Falafel Natanzon05.2670.3100.0000.0000.0007.15
26John Klein05.2619.4500.0003.4000.0004.54
27Michael Neagu05.2615.3610.1000.0000.0000.00
28Raj Jansari05.2605.2600.0000.0000.0000.00
29Rick Wolf05.0014.4900.0000.9800.0000.00
30Bill Robertie04.4068.1100.0000.0004.6021.88
31Kurt Peterson04.0004.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
32Simon Kennedy-Rose04.0017.0803.1000.0000.0000.00
33Aaron Foust03.8214.0100.0002.3000.0000.00
34Dan Morse03.8203.8200.0000.0000.0000.00
35Chris Knapp03.5065.4024.2907.8101.8000.00
36Stacy Turner03.5092.2705.0018.9300.0002.25
37Chen-Fu Yu03.2043.2802.4403.4600.0009.53
38Daniel Bluestone03.2004.2500.0000.0001.0500.00
39Yury Millman03.2030.4400.0001.6000.0000.00
40Arthur Sutton02.6718.4100.0000.0000.0000.00
41Bob Wachtel02.6706.0100.0000.0000.0000.00
42Brandon Macklin02.6723.7200.0000.0006.8900.00
43Doug Mayfield02.67123.6900.0007.7106.5203.52
44Jay Karns02.6703.7700.0001.1000.0000.00
45Kevin Walsh02.6712.3904.8900.9800.0003.85
46Larry Shiller02.6306.6000.0000.0002.3000.00
47Kevin Jones02.5011.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
48Susan Randall02.5016.7500.0002.1000.0001.75
49Brad Vogt02.3002.3000.0000.0000.0000.00
50Jonathon Berkowitz02.1102.1100.0000.0000.0000.00
51Jeff Willis02.0002.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
52Patti Rubin01.9103.9600.0001.1400.0000.00
53Steve Saad01.9101.9100.0000.0000.0000.00
54Chris Coppa01.7802.7801.0000.0000.0000.00
55Garry Kallos01.6021.3000.0000.0000.0001.33
56Jack Edelson01.6050.6434.6305.7106.0002.70
57John Schothorst01.6001.6000.0000.0000.0000.00
58Steve Morrow01.6001.6000.0000.0000.0000.00
59Tina Nelson01.3801.3800.0000.0000.0000.00
60Michael Robinson01.3303.7702.4400.0000.0000.00
61Omar Shah01.3310.5901.0405.6702.5500.00
62Sam Ahmed01.3316.5500.0003.4003.9200.00
63Mary Kay Lively01.1501.6900.0000.5400.0000.00
64Regan Lambeth01.1501.8200.6700.0000.0000.00
65Dan Schechner01.0602.0601.0000.0000.0000.00
66Sohei Yasuda01.0601.0600.0000.0000.0000.00
67Rick Davis01.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
68Tom Magne01.0011.5300.0001.3503.3300.00
69Chris Anderson00.9500.9500.0000.0000.0000.00
70Leslie Lockett00.9531.4800.0000.0002.3801.85
71Lili Iravani00.8901.8900.0000.0000.0001.00
72Paul Schechner00.8900.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
73Richard Battista00.7400.7400.0000.0000.0000.00
74Mark Sigel00.6900.6900.0000.0000.0000.00
75Tom Dolney00.6900.6900.0000.0000.0000.00
76Frank Ramia00.5801.3000.0000.7200.0000.00
77Michael Gellings00.5800.5800.0000.0000.0000.00
78Carlos Fonseca00.5300.5300.0000.0000.0000.00
79Marion Roland00.5001.1700.0000.6700.0000.00
80Larry Roberg00.4601.3200.5700.2900.0000.00
81Ron Silver00.4400.4400.0000.0000.0000.00
82Steven Valliere00.3000.3000.0000.0000.0000.00