ABT Standings

American Backgammon Tour Point Standings
Top 20 Players
Your StatisticsAll players are displayed regardless of USBGF membership status. Last updated at 2:15 pm UTC on Monday, May 22nd, 2017.
#Name2017
ABT Pts
Lifetime
ABT Pts
2016
ABT Pts
2015
ABT Pts
2014
ABT Pts
2013
ABT Pts
1Antoinette Williams32.0067.3500.0000.0014.0800.00
2Joe Russell21.33152.1905.4834.9800.0000.00
3Jeff Acierno21.0472.2800.0000.0000.0006.22
4Matt Cohn-Geier18.96133.7600.0005.9800.0020.33
5Frank Raposa17.60120.9911.2211.6637.3327.34
6Steve Brown15.47102.7107.4305.3300.0005.67
7Jacek Wojciechowski14.2214.2200.0000.0000.0000.00
8Karen Davis14.0868.8600.0008.4705.5406.22
9Liam Henry13.6613.6600.0000.0000.0000.00
10Leyla Zaloutskaya13.3022.0800.0005.8902.8900.00
11Carol Joy Cole13.0295.7100.0005.9806.6700.00
12Victor Ashkenazi12.40137.9438.9110.5209.3207.15
13Ed O’Laughlin11.14279.7543.3514.9117.2043.37
14Gary Koscielny11.0823.5401.0409.6501.7700.00
15Alfred Mamlet10.67113.2205.0007.1002.7704.54
16Samuel Wang10.6718.3700.0000.0007.7000.00
17Tobias Hellwag10.6720.4505.7000.0000.0000.00
18Brian Lonergan10.0027.6002.5010.7000.0004.40
19Alex Toth09.4809.4800.0000.0000.0000.00
20Tom Wheeler09.4832.2605.4804.8900.0000.00
21Rick Voeller08.8914.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
22Albert Steg08.8015.7400.0004.8300.0000.00
23Boris Dekhtyar08.8023.1003.0000.0000.0000.00
24Stacy Turner08.5097.2705.0018.9300.0002.25
25Michael Blankenau08.0008.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
26Elena Evans07.6408.1400.0000.5000.0000.00
27Doug Mayfield07.41128.4300.0007.7106.5203.52
28Sean Garber07.1178.8218.9900.0000.0002.83
29Stick Rice07.11141.8200.0000.0000.0000.00
30Bob Carpenter07.0024.4605.0000.0000.0002.25
31Adam Rosen06.4006.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
32Roberto Caprio06.4006.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
33Tom Magne05.4415.9700.0001.3503.3300.00
34Bahman Zandi05.3305.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
35Gus Contos05.3323.4804.7700.0000.0000.00
36Masayuki Mochizuki05.3395.5005.1900.0027.3017.57
37Monty Haskins05.3305.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
38Neil Kazaross05.33548.7010.5216.6400.0055.33
39Richard Munitz05.33235.2120.1506.8000.0006.59
40Nick Blasier05.3023.7018.4000.0000.0000.00
41Omar Shah05.3014.5601.0405.6702.5500.00
42Falafel Natanzon05.2670.3100.0000.0000.0007.15
43John Klein05.2619.4500.0003.4000.0004.54
44Michael Neagu05.2615.3610.1000.0000.0000.00
45Raj Jansari05.2605.2600.0000.0000.0000.00
46Dennis Culpepper05.00173.4205.0619.7413.0400.00
47Rick Wolf05.0014.4900.0000.9800.0000.00
48Norm Wiggins04.7462.0200.0000.0000.0000.00
49Scott Ward04.7404.7400.0000.0000.0000.00
50Kate Elmore04.6027.5800.0000.0001.5000.00
51Mike Clapsadle04.5009.2103.1000.0000.0000.72
52Mike Vasilatos04.5010.1500.0000.0000.0001.50
53Pat Fusco04.4408.4404.0000.0000.0000.00
54Bill Robertie04.4068.1100.0000.0004.6021.88
55Scotty Kelland04.1735.5600.0001.1507.2906.64
56Kurt Peterson04.0004.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
57Simon Kennedy-Rose04.0017.0803.1000.0000.0000.00
58Aaron Foust03.8214.0100.0002.3000.0000.00
59Dan Morse03.8203.8200.0000.0000.0000.00
60Jay Karns03.7104.8100.0001.1000.0000.00
61Chris Knapp03.5065.4024.2907.8101.8000.00
62Chen-Fu Yu03.2043.2802.4403.4600.0009.53
63Daniel Bluestone03.2004.2500.0000.0001.0500.00
64Yury Millman03.2030.4400.0001.6000.0000.00
65Arthur Sutton02.6718.4100.0000.0000.0000.00
66Bob Wachtel02.6706.0100.0000.0000.0000.00
67Brandon Macklin02.6723.7200.0000.0006.8900.00
68Brent Cohen02.6741.0302.5900.0000.0002.19
69John O’Hagan02.67227.8016.6700.0006.9321.91
70Kevin Walsh02.6712.3904.8900.9800.0003.85
71Larry Shiller02.6306.6000.0000.0002.3000.00
72Chris Chapin02.5602.5600.0000.0000.0000.00
73Kevin Jones02.5011.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
74Mary Hickey02.50140.1113.2206.2007.4802.20
75Susan Randall02.5016.7500.0002.1000.0001.75
76Jon Vietor02.3761.2910.6700.0000.0007.83
77Mark Antranikian02.3741.1207.2400.0002.4200.00
78Ted Chee02.3747.0100.0009.5203.9200.00
79Alan Epstein02.3011.7100.0000.0000.0000.00
80Brad Vogt02.3002.3000.0000.0000.0000.00
81David Stein02.3002.3000.0000.0000.0000.00
82Ben Elliott02.2550.1206.1800.0000.6302.38
83Ricky Griggs02.2502.2500.0000.0000.0000.00
84Elli Nache02.2216.8702.7800.0000.0000.00
85Jeff Whitelaw02.2212.5205.1900.0000.0000.00
86Lynda Clay02.2219.0600.0000.0000.0000.00
87Paul Franks02.2260.2801.3000.0000.0002.67
88Frank Benneyam02.1702.1700.0000.0000.0000.00
89Marcy Kossar02.0828.9713.7205.9700.0003.38
90Jeff Willis02.0002.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
91Patti Rubin01.9103.9600.0001.1400.0000.00
92Steve Saad01.9101.9100.0000.0000.0000.00
93Jonathon Berkowitz01.9001.9000.0000.0000.0000.00
94Chris Coppa01.7802.7801.0000.0000.0000.00
95Garry Kallos01.6021.3000.0000.0000.0001.33
96Jack Edelson01.6050.6434.6305.7106.0002.70
97Jim Schothorst01.6001.6000.0000.0000.0000.00
98Steve Morrow01.6001.6000.0000.0000.0000.00
99Tina Nelson01.3801.3800.0000.0000.0000.00
100Michael Robinson01.3303.7702.4400.0000.0000.00
101Sam Ahmed01.3316.5500.0003.4003.9200.00
102Michael Rosen01.2801.9600.0000.0000.6800.00
103Vinson Blanton01.2801.2800.0000.0000.0000.00
104Mark Cohen01.1503.4900.0000.0000.0000.00
105Mary Kay Lively01.1501.6900.0000.5400.0000.00
106Regan Lambeth01.1501.8200.6700.0000.0000.00
107Scott Redfern01.1501.1500.0000.0000.0000.00
108Amorim de Lattuffe01.1101.1100.0000.0000.0000.00
109Ken Johnson01.1104.0800.0000.0000.0000.00
110Lorne Rusnell01.1103.8902.7800.0000.0000.00
111Kevin Davidson01.0801.0800.0000.0000.0000.00
112Judy Field01.0434.0704.0000.0001.0004.48
113Steve F. Kenney01.0401.0400.0000.0000.0000.00
114Tom Rebelo01.0409.3800.0000.0001.9304.36
115Jeff Hoelzel01.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
116Rick Davis01.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
117Chris Anderson00.9500.9500.0000.0000.0000.00
118Dan Schechner00.9501.9501.0000.0000.0000.00
119Leslie Lockett00.9531.4800.0000.0002.3801.85
120Sohei Yasuda00.9500.9500.0000.0000.0000.00
121Lili Iravani00.8901.8900.0000.0000.0001.00
122Paul Schechner00.8900.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
123Richard Battikha00.7400.7400.0000.0000.0000.00
124Mark Sigel00.6900.6900.0000.0000.0000.00
125Tom Dolney00.6900.6900.0000.0000.0000.00
126Jeremy Coppels00.6700.6700.0000.0000.0000.00
127Sabin Bokus00.6400.6400.0000.0000.0000.00
128Frank Ramia00.5801.3000.0000.7200.0000.00
129Michael Gellings00.5800.5800.0000.0000.0000.00
130Charlotte Solovoy00.5000.5000.0000.0000.0000.00
131Carlos Fonseca00.4800.4800.0000.0000.0000.00
132Michelle Saferstein00.4800.4800.0000.0000.0000.00
133Larry Roberg00.4601.3200.5700.2900.0000.00
134Ron Silver00.4400.4400.0000.0000.0000.00
135Jan Lister00.3300.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
136Marion Roland00.3301.0000.0000.6700.0000.00
137Steven Valliere00.3000.3000.0000.0000.0000.00
138Joseph Adiutori00.1700.1700.0000.0000.0000.00