ABT Standings

American Backgammon Tour Point Standings
Top 20 Players
Your StatisticsAll players are displayed regardless of USBGF membership status. Last updated at 8:00 pm UTC on Thursday, April 19th, 2018.
#Name2018
ABT Pts
Lifetime
ABT Pts
2017
ABT Pts
2016
ABT Pts
2015
ABT Pts
2014
ABT Pts
1Neil Kazaross28.44577.1405.3310.5216.6400.00
2Roberto Litzenberger26.4456.5203.4003.5011.4211.76
3Kimon Papachristopoulos24.8924.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
4Marcy Kossar20.0551.6904.7513.7205.9700.00
5Mark Antranikian18.9660.0802.3707.2400.0002.42
6Karen Davis17.0498.5726.7500.0008.4705.54
7Dmitriy Obukhov16.0031.2406.8000.0000.0000.00
8Bob Glass14.22199.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
9Boris Dekhtyar12.4444.5217.7803.0000.0000.00
10Doug Roberts11.43204.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
11Tim Lawless11.4142.5500.0001.3000.0008.50
12Michael Valliere11.1140.4000.0016.9307.4200.00
13Ray Bills09.9044.6009.2000.0000.0000.00
14Ira Hessel09.4809.4800.0000.0000.0000.00
15Leyla Zaloutskaya08.9748.1230.3700.0005.8902.89
16Feliks Goykhman08.7531.7105.3300.0012.2502.10
17Irina Litzenberger08.4016.3005.3301.5200.0000.00
18Don Marek08.3635.7200.0000.0000.0008.48
19Michael Neagu08.3647.9929.5310.1000.0000.00
20Ricky Griggs08.0010.2502.2500.0000.0000.00
21Chris Knapp07.1185.2316.2224.2907.8101.80
22Ray Fogerlund07.11555.6412.6702.4041.6951.56
23Richard Sweetman07.1107.1100.0000.0000.0000.00
24Steve Sax07.11292.1523.1739.9600.0003.92
25Alan Grunwald06.2266.3500.0000.0000.0000.00
26Sam Ahmed06.2226.2904.8500.0003.4003.92
27Tim Line06.2206.2200.0000.0000.0000.00
28Jeff Schwarz06.0706.0700.0000.0000.0000.00
29Tim Flateman06.0706.0700.0000.0000.0000.00
30Jack Edelson05.7159.0204.2734.6305.7106.00
31Mario Savan05.7018.9800.0001.8200.0000.00
32Farhad Forudi04.7404.7400.0000.0000.0000.00
33Fred Chamanara04.7404.7400.0000.0000.0000.00
34Max Mowzoon04.7407.1800.0000.0002.4400.00
35Richard Munitz04.74243.2808.6620.1506.8000.00
36Ross Gordon04.2009.8700.0000.0005.6700.00
37Candace Mayeron04.1804.1800.0000.0000.0000.00
38Lynda Clay04.1835.9414.9200.0000.0000.00
39Garry Kallos03.7825.0801.6000.0000.0000.00
40Jake Jacobs03.56139.3200.0000.0000.0000.00
41Ron Rubin03.5611.6300.0003.1100.0000.00
42Roland Leutert03.2506.8100.0000.0000.0000.00
43Hernan Cortez03.1503.1500.0000.0000.0000.00
44Bill Riles03.1130.7600.0000.0004.8900.00
45Frank Frigo03.1132.8500.0000.0000.0000.00
46Liam Henry03.0422.0318.9900.0000.0000.00
47P. J. Macali03.0403.0400.0000.0000.0000.00
48Joe Miller02.9519.6000.0005.1900.0000.00
49William Barrows02.9502.9500.0000.0000.0000.00
50Frank Raposa02.86123.8517.6011.2211.6637.33
51April Kennedy02.8502.8500.0000.0000.0000.00
52Dan Minardi02.8505.0702.2200.0000.0000.00
53Joe Apicella02.8505.4400.0002.5900.0000.00
54Ronald Amorim02.8508.2600.0000.0005.4100.00
55Stacy Turner02.75100.0208.5005.0018.9300.00
56Andrew Swanson02.6002.6000.0000.0000.0000.00
57Dana Nazarian02.37142.1400.0018.0000.0000.00
58David Klausa02.3708.9300.0006.5600.0000.00
59Jim Stutz02.3708.3000.0000.0003.6302.30
60Allen Michie02.2203.2900.0000.0001.0700.00
61Victor Habib02.1402.1400.0000.0000.0000.00
62Jacob Wajnas02.1002.1000.0000.0000.0000.00
63Mike Vasilatos02.1012.2504.5000.0000.0000.00
64Bill Tommaney02.0902.0900.0000.0000.0000.00
65Carl Blumenstein02.0909.9900.0000.0000.0000.00
66Mary Hickey02.00142.1102.5013.2206.2007.48
67Jerry Ungar01.6316.6302.8803.3800.0000.00
68Robert Loveless01.5202.8501.3300.0000.0000.00
69Tom Rebelo01.5210.9001.0400.0000.0001.93
70Dickie Biddle01.4801.4800.0000.0000.0000.00
71Paul Laubner01.4809.1100.0003.2004.4300.00
72James Scouten01.4307.0605.6300.0000.0000.00
73Marty Storer01.4399.7600.0008.4427.8000.00
74Pat Fusco01.4309.8704.4404.0000.0000.00
75Tom Magne01.4317.4005.4400.0001.3503.33
76David Richardson, Sr.01.3001.3000.0000.0000.0000.00
77Lisa Pelaez01.3003.2800.0001.3000.0000.68
78Marion Roland01.2502.2500.3300.0000.6700.00
79Jeff Hoelzel01.2302.2301.0000.0000.0000.00
80Byron Diehl01.1101.1100.0000.0000.0000.00
81William McHam01.1101.1100.0000.0000.0000.00
82Stephen Hassman01.0801.0800.0000.0000.0000.00
83Kevin Davidson01.0702.1501.0800.0000.0000.00
84John Claybourne01.0501.4700.0000.0000.0000.00
85Meninder Purewal01.0501.0500.0000.0000.0000.00
86Nathan Parker01.0501.0500.0000.0000.0000.00
87Patti Rubin01.0505.0101.9100.0001.1400.00
88Pete Esposito01.0505.9300.0000.0000.0000.00
89Tijan Brown01.0501.0500.0000.0000.0000.00
90Carlos Fonseca00.7702.1901.4200.0000.0000.00
91Fran Miller00.6808.7200.5000.0001.4400.56
92David Richardson, Jr.00.6500.6500.0000.0000.0000.00
93Gabe Flateman00.6500.6500.0000.0000.0000.00
94Michael Gellings00.5601.1400.5800.0000.0000.00
95Jim Ulaky00.5400.5400.0000.0000.0000.00
96Anna DiFlorio00.5301.1000.0000.0000.5700.00
97Matthew Pozzi00.5300.5300.0000.0000.0000.00
98Sarah Saltus00.4400.4400.0000.0000.0000.00
99Alexander Blanton00.3000.3000.0000.0000.0000.00