ABT Standings

American Backgammon Tour Point Standings
Top 20 Players
Your StatisticsAll players are displayed regardless of USBGF membership status. Last updated at 3:39 am UTC on Tuesday, February 21st, 2017.
#Name2017
ABT Pts
Lifetime
ABT Pts
2016
ABT Pts
2015
ABT Pts
2014
ABT Pts
2013
ABT Pts
1Antoinette Williams21.3356.6800.0000.0014.0800.00
2Jeff Acierno21.0472.2800.0000.0000.0006.22
3Leyla Zaloutskaya13.3022.0800.0005.8902.8900.00
4Alfred Mamlet10.67113.2205.0007.1002.7704.54
5Samuel Wang10.6718.3700.0000.0007.7000.00
6Carol Joy Cole10.5293.2100.0005.9806.6700.00
7Karen Davis10.5265.3000.0008.4705.5406.22
8Elena Evans07.6408.1400.0000.5000.0000.00
9Bob Carpenter07.0024.4605.0000.0000.0002.25
10Gus Contos05.3323.4804.7700.0000.0000.00
11Liam Henry05.3305.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
12Monty Haskins05.3305.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
13Neil Kazaross05.33548.7010.5216.6400.0055.33
14Richard Munitz05.33235.2120.1506.8000.0006.59
15Victor Ashkenazi05.33130.8738.9110.5209.3207.15
16Nick Blasier05.3023.7018.4000.0000.0000.00
17Falafel Natanzon05.2670.3100.0000.0000.0007.15
18John Klein05.2619.4500.0003.4000.0004.54
19Michael Neagu05.2615.3610.1000.0000.0000.00
20Raj Jansari05.2605.2600.0000.0000.0000.00
21Rick Wolf05.0014.4900.0000.9800.0000.00
22Aaron Foust03.8214.0100.0002.3000.0000.00
23Dan Morse03.8203.8200.0000.0000.0000.00
24Chris Knapp03.5065.4024.2907.8101.8000.00
25Stacy Turner03.5092.2705.0018.9300.0002.25
26Arthur Sutton02.6718.4100.0000.0000.0000.00
27Bob Wachtel02.6706.0100.0000.0000.0000.00
28Brandon Macklin02.6723.7200.0000.0006.8900.00
29Doug Mayfield02.67123.6900.0007.7106.5203.52
30Jay Karns02.6703.7700.0001.1000.0000.00
31Kevin Walsh02.6712.3904.8900.9800.0003.85
32Larry Shiller02.6306.6000.0000.0002.3000.00
33Kevin Jones02.5011.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
34Susan Randall02.5016.7500.0002.1000.0001.75
35Brad Vogt02.3002.3000.0000.0000.0000.00
36Jonathon Berkowitz02.1102.1100.0000.0000.0000.00
37Patti Rubin01.9103.9600.0001.1400.0000.00
38Steve Saad01.9101.9100.0000.0000.0000.00
39Chris Coppa01.7802.7801.0000.0000.0000.00
40Michael Robinson01.3303.7702.4400.0000.0000.00
41Omar Shah01.3310.5901.0405.6702.5500.00
42Sam Ahmed01.3316.5500.0003.4003.9200.00
43Mary Kay Lively01.1501.6900.0000.5400.0000.00
44Regan Lambeth01.1501.8200.6700.0000.0000.00
45Dan Schechner01.0602.0601.0000.0000.0000.00
46Sohei Yasuda01.0601.0600.0000.0000.0000.00
47Chris Anderson00.9500.9500.0000.0000.0000.00
48Leslie Lockett00.9531.4800.0000.0002.3801.85
49Lili Iravani00.8901.8900.0000.0000.0001.00
50Paul Schechner00.8900.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
51Frank Ramia00.5801.3000.0000.7200.0000.00
52Michael Gellings00.5800.5800.0000.0000.0000.00
53Carlos Fonseca00.5300.5300.0000.0000.0000.00
54Marion Roland00.5001.1700.0000.6700.0000.00
55Ron Silver00.4400.4400.0000.0000.0000.00