ABT Standings

American Backgammon Tour Point Standings
Top 20 Players
Your StatisticsAll players are displayed regardless of USBGF membership status. Last updated at 2:10 am UTC on Thursday, February 22nd, 2018.
#Name2018
ABT Pts
Lifetime
ABT Pts
2017
ABT Pts
2016
ABT Pts
2015
ABT Pts
2014
ABT Pts
1Kimon Papachristopoulos24.8924.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
2Mark Antranikian18.9660.0802.3707.2400.0002.42
3Boris Dekhtyar12.4444.5217.7803.0000.0000.00
4Roberto Litzenberger12.4442.5203.4003.5011.4211.76
5Marcy Kossar12.1543.7904.7513.7205.9700.00
6Ira Hessel09.4809.4800.0000.0000.0000.00
7Karen Davis09.4891.0126.7500.0008.4705.54
8Leyla Zaloutskaya08.9748.1230.3700.0005.8902.89
9Don Marek08.3635.7200.0000.0000.0008.48
10Alan Grunwald06.2266.3500.0000.0000.0000.00
11Sam Ahmed06.2226.2904.8500.0003.4003.92
12Tim Line06.2206.2200.0000.0000.0000.00
13Jeff Schwarz06.0706.0700.0000.0000.0000.00
14Tim Flateman06.0706.0700.0000.0000.0000.00
15Michael Neagu05.5045.1329.5310.1000.0000.00
16Farhad Forudi04.7404.7400.0000.0000.0000.00
17Fred Chamanara04.7404.7400.0000.0000.0000.00
18Max Mowzoon04.7407.1800.0000.0002.4400.00
19Richard Munitz04.74243.2808.6620.1506.8000.00
20Candace Mayeron04.1804.1800.0000.0000.0000.00
21Lynda Clay04.1835.9414.9200.0000.0000.00
22Roland Leutert03.2506.8100.0000.0000.0000.00
23Hernan Cortez03.1503.1500.0000.0000.0000.00
24Bill Riles03.1130.7600.0000.0004.8900.00
25Frank Frigo03.1132.8500.0000.0000.0000.00
26Feliks Goykhman03.0426.0005.3300.0012.2502.10
27Garry Kallos03.0424.3401.6000.0000.0000.00
28Liam Henry03.0422.0318.9900.0000.0000.00
29P. J. Macali03.0403.0400.0000.0000.0000.00
30Stacy Turner02.75100.0208.5005.0018.9300.00
31Andrew Swanson02.6002.6000.0000.0000.0000.00
32Dana Nazarian02.37142.1400.0018.0000.0000.00
33David Klausa02.3708.9300.0006.5600.0000.00
34Jim Stutz02.3708.3000.0000.0003.6302.30
35Allen Michie02.2203.2900.0000.0001.0700.00
36Jacob Wajnas02.1002.1000.0000.0000.0000.00
37Bill Tommaney02.0902.0900.0000.0000.0000.00
38Carl Blumenstein02.0909.9900.0000.0000.0000.00
39Jerry Ungar01.6316.6302.8803.3800.0000.00
40Robert Loveless01.5202.8501.3300.0000.0000.00
41Tom Rebelo01.5210.9001.0400.0000.0001.93
42David Richardson, Sr.01.3001.3000.0000.0000.0000.00
43Lisa Pelaez01.3003.2800.0001.3000.0000.68
44Marion Roland01.2502.2500.3300.0000.6700.00
45Byron Diehl01.1101.1100.0000.0000.0000.00
46William McHam01.1101.1100.0000.0000.0000.00
47Meninder Purewal01.0501.0500.0000.0000.0000.00
48Nathan Parker01.0501.0500.0000.0000.0000.00
49Patti Rubin01.0505.0101.9100.0001.1400.00
50Tijan Brown01.0501.0500.0000.0000.0000.00
51David Richardson, Jr.00.6500.6500.0000.0000.0000.00
52Gabe Flateman00.6500.6500.0000.0000.0000.00
53Michael Gellings00.5601.1400.5800.0000.0000.00
54Anna DiFlorio00.5301.1000.0000.0000.5700.00
55Matthew Pozzi00.5300.5300.0000.0000.0000.00