ABT Standings

American Backgammon Tour Point Standings
Top 20 Players
Your StatisticsAll players are displayed regardless of USBGF membership status. Last updated at 7:04 pm UTC on Tuesday, April 11th, 2017.
#Name2017
ABT Pts
Lifetime
ABT Pts
2016
ABT Pts
2015
ABT Pts
2014
ABT Pts
2013
ABT Pts
1Antoinette Williams32.0067.3500.0000.0014.0800.00
2Joe Russell21.33152.1905.4834.9800.0000.00
3Jeff Acierno21.0472.2800.0000.0000.0006.22
4Frank Raposa17.60120.9911.2211.6637.3327.34
5Steve Brown15.47102.7107.4305.3300.0005.67
6Jacek Wojciechowski14.2214.2200.0000.0000.0000.00
7Karen Davis14.0868.8600.0008.4705.5406.22
8Liam Henry13.6613.6600.0000.0000.0000.00
9Leyla Zaloutskaya13.3022.0800.0005.8902.8900.00
10Victor Ashkenazi12.40137.9438.9110.5209.3207.15
11Gary Koscielny11.0823.5401.0409.6501.7700.00
12Alfred Mamlet10.67113.2205.0007.1002.7704.54
13Samuel Wang10.6718.3700.0000.0007.7000.00
14Tobias Hellwag10.6720.4505.7000.0000.0000.00
15Carol Joy Cole10.5293.2100.0005.9806.6700.00
16Albert Steg08.8015.7400.0004.8300.0000.00
17Boris Dekhtyar08.8023.1003.0000.0000.0000.00
18Michael Blankenau08.0008.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
19Elena Evans07.6408.1400.0000.5000.0000.00
20Sean Garber07.1178.8218.9900.0000.0002.83
21Stick Rice07.11141.8200.0000.0000.0000.00
22Bob Carpenter07.0024.4605.0000.0000.0002.25
23Adam Rosen06.4006.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
24Ed O’Laughlin06.40275.0143.3514.9117.2043.37
25Roberto Caprio06.4006.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
26Bahman Zandi05.3305.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
27Gus Contos05.3323.4804.7700.0000.0000.00
28Masayuki Mochizuki05.3395.5005.1900.0027.3017.57
29Monty Haskins05.3305.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
30Neil Kazaross05.33548.7010.5216.6400.0055.33
31Richard Munitz05.33235.2120.1506.8000.0006.59
32Nick Blasier05.3023.7018.4000.0000.0000.00
33Omar Shah05.3014.5601.0405.6702.5500.00
34Falafel Natanzon05.2670.3100.0000.0000.0007.15
35John Klein05.2619.4500.0003.4000.0004.54
36Michael Neagu05.2615.3610.1000.0000.0000.00
37Raj Jansari05.2605.2600.0000.0000.0000.00
38Rick Wolf05.0014.4900.0000.9800.0000.00
39Mike Clapsadle04.5009.2103.1000.0000.0000.72
40Mike Vasilatos04.5010.1500.0000.0000.0001.50
41Bill Robertie04.4068.1100.0000.0004.6021.88
42Scotty Kelland04.1735.5600.0001.1507.2906.64
43Kurt Peterson04.0004.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
44Simon Kennedy-Rose04.0017.0803.1000.0000.0000.00
45Aaron Foust03.8214.0100.0002.3000.0000.00
46Dan Morse03.8203.8200.0000.0000.0000.00
47Jay Karns03.7104.8100.0001.1000.0000.00
48Chris Knapp03.5065.4024.2907.8101.8000.00
49Stacy Turner03.5092.2705.0018.9300.0002.25
50Chen-Fu Yu03.2043.2802.4403.4600.0009.53
51Daniel Bluestone03.2004.2500.0000.0001.0500.00
52Yury Millman03.2030.4400.0001.6000.0000.00
53Arthur Sutton02.6718.4100.0000.0000.0000.00
54Bob Wachtel02.6706.0100.0000.0000.0000.00
55Brandon Macklin02.6723.7200.0000.0006.8900.00
56Brent Cohen02.6741.0302.5900.0000.0002.19
57Doug Mayfield02.67123.6900.0007.7106.5203.52
58John O’Hagan02.67227.8016.6700.0006.9321.91
59Kevin Walsh02.6712.3904.8900.9800.0003.85
60Larry Shiller02.6306.6000.0000.0002.3000.00
61Chris Chapin02.5602.5600.0000.0000.0000.00
62Kevin Jones02.5011.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
63Susan Randall02.5016.7500.0002.1000.0001.75
64Brad Vogt02.3002.3000.0000.0000.0000.00
65Ben Elliott02.2550.1206.1800.0000.6302.38
66Ricky Griggs02.2502.2500.0000.0000.0000.00
67Jonathon Berkowitz02.1102.1100.0000.0000.0000.00
68Marcy Kossar02.0828.9713.7205.9700.0003.38
69Jeff Willis02.0002.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
70Patti Rubin01.9103.9600.0001.1400.0000.00
71Steve Saad01.9101.9100.0000.0000.0000.00
72Chris Coppa01.7802.7801.0000.0000.0000.00
73Garry Kallos01.6021.3000.0000.0000.0001.33
74Jack Edelson01.6050.6434.6305.7106.0002.70
75Jim Schothorst01.6001.6000.0000.0000.0000.00
76Steve Morrow01.6001.6000.0000.0000.0000.00
77Tina Nelson01.3801.3800.0000.0000.0000.00
78Michael Robinson01.3303.7702.4400.0000.0000.00
79Sam Ahmed01.3316.5500.0003.4003.9200.00
80Michael Rosen01.2801.9600.0000.0000.6800.00
81Vinson Blanton01.2801.2800.0000.0000.0000.00
82Mary Kay Lively01.1501.6900.0000.5400.0000.00
83Regan Lambeth01.1501.8200.6700.0000.0000.00
84Dan Schechner01.0602.0601.0000.0000.0000.00
85Sohei Yasuda01.0601.0600.0000.0000.0000.00
86Judy Field01.0434.0704.0000.0001.0004.48
87Steve Kenney01.0403.4400.0000.0000.0000.00
88Tom Rebelo01.0409.3800.0000.0001.9304.36
89Jeff Hoelzel01.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
90Rick Davis01.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
91Tom Magne01.0011.5300.0001.3503.3300.00
92Chris Anderson00.9500.9500.0000.0000.0000.00
93Leslie Lockett00.9531.4800.0000.0002.3801.85
94Lili Iravani00.8901.8900.0000.0000.0001.00
95Paul Schechner00.8900.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
96Richard Battista00.7400.7400.0000.0000.0000.00
97Mark Sigel00.6900.6900.0000.0000.0000.00
98Tom Dolney00.6900.6900.0000.0000.0000.00
99Sabin Bokus00.6400.6400.0000.0000.0000.00
100Frank Ramia00.5801.3000.0000.7200.0000.00
101Michael Gellings00.5800.5800.0000.0000.0000.00
102Carlos Fonseca00.5300.5300.0000.0000.0000.00
103Charlotte Solovoy00.5000.5000.0000.0000.0000.00
104Larry Roberg00.4601.3200.5700.2900.0000.00
105Ron Silver00.4400.4400.0000.0000.0000.00
106Marion Roland00.3301.0000.0000.6700.0000.00
107Steven Valliere00.3000.3000.0000.0000.0000.00
108Joseph Adiutori00.1700.1700.0000.0000.0000.00