ABT Standings

American Backgammon Tour Point Standings
Top 20 Players
Your StatisticsAll players are displayed regardless of USBGF membership status. Last updated at 4:25 pm UTC on Saturday, June 2nd, 2018.
#Name2018
ABT Pts
Lifetime
ABT Pts
2017
ABT Pts
2016
ABT Pts
2015
ABT Pts
2014
ABT Pts
1Roberto Litzenberger45.9976.0703.4003.5011.4211.76
2Neil Kazaross28.44577.1405.3310.5216.6400.00
3Dmitriy Obukhov27.9343.1706.8000.0000.0000.00
4Karen Davis26.00107.5326.7500.0008.4705.54
5Kimon Papachristopoulos24.8924.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
6Bill Calton23.1454.0200.0000.0011.1100.00
7Marcy Kossar20.0551.6904.7513.7205.9700.00
8Mark Antranikian18.9660.0802.3707.2400.0002.42
9Ricky Griggs18.6720.9202.2500.0000.0000.00
10Bob Glass14.22199.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
11Dennis Culpepper13.76187.1805.0005.0619.7413.04
12Ray Bills12.9547.6509.2000.0000.0000.00
13Boris Dekhtyar12.4444.5217.7803.0000.0000.00
14John O’Hagan11.93239.7302.6716.6700.0006.93
15Doug Roberts11.43204.8900.0000.0000.0000.00
16Tim Lawless11.4142.5500.0001.3000.0008.50
17Michael Valliere11.1140.4000.0016.9307.4200.00
18Chris Trencher09.6714.0400.0000.0000.0000.00
19Steve Brown09.67125.1828.2707.4305.3300.00
20Richard Munitz09.57248.1108.6620.1506.8000.00
21Ira Hessel09.4809.4800.0000.0000.0000.00
22Cary Hoarty09.2709.2700.0000.0000.0000.00
23Leyla Zaloutskaya08.9748.1230.3700.0005.8902.89
24Feliks Goykhman08.7531.7105.3300.0012.2502.10
25Sam Ahmed08.6228.6904.8500.0003.4003.92
26Irina Litzenberger08.4016.3005.3301.5200.0000.00
27Don Marek08.3635.7200.0000.0000.0008.48
28Michael Neagu08.3647.9929.5310.1000.0000.00
29Stacy Turner07.55104.8208.5005.0018.9300.00
30Chris Knapp07.1185.2316.2224.2907.8101.80
31Ray Fogerlund07.11555.6412.6702.4041.6951.56
32Richard Sweetman07.1107.1100.0000.0000.0000.00
33Steve Sax07.11292.1523.1739.9600.0003.92
34Alan Grunwald06.2266.3500.0000.0000.0000.00
35Tim Line06.2206.2200.0000.0000.0000.00
36Roland Leutert06.2009.7600.0000.0000.0000.00
37Jeff Schwarz06.0706.0700.0000.0000.0000.00
38Tim Flateman06.0706.0700.0000.0000.0000.00
39Alan Epstein05.9017.6102.3000.0000.0000.00
40Jack Edelson05.7159.0204.2734.6305.7106.00
41Mario Savan05.7018.9800.0001.8200.0000.00
42Ross Gordon05.6811.3500.0000.0005.6700.00
43Bahman Zandi04.8326.8922.0600.0000.0000.00
44Farhad Forudi04.7404.7400.0000.0000.0000.00
45Fred Chamanara04.7404.7400.0000.0000.0000.00
46Max Mowzoon04.7407.1800.0000.0002.4400.00
47Jerry Ungar04.6819.6802.8803.3800.0000.00
48Larry Brown04.6405.0600.0000.0000.0000.00
49Patrick Domico04.6414.0003.1606.2000.0000.00
50Candace Mayeron04.1804.1800.0000.0000.0000.00
51Lynda Clay04.1835.9414.9200.0000.0000.00
52Allen Tish04.1619.2300.0000.0000.0006.40
53David Rockwell04.1695.5100.0005.6714.5912.67
54David Winn04.1604.1600.0000.0000.0000.00
55Herb Roman04.1655.7400.0007.0000.0000.00
56Marty Storer03.85102.1800.0008.4427.8000.00
57Garry Kallos03.7825.0801.6000.0000.0000.00
58Jake Jacobs03.56139.3200.0000.0000.0000.00
59Ron Rubin03.5611.6300.0003.1100.0000.00
60Hernan Cortez03.1503.1500.0000.0000.0000.00
61Bill Riles03.1130.7600.0000.0004.8900.00
62Frank Frigo03.1132.8500.0000.0000.0000.00
63Christopher Shanava03.0520.5706.0801.5200.0009.92
64Dujuan Meekins03.0507.2500.0000.0000.0000.00
65Simon Kennedy-Rose03.0523.2907.1603.1000.0000.00
66Sue Will03.0518.0602.9005.8200.0000.00
67Vlad Eydelman03.0505.7300.0001.3000.0000.00
68Liam Henry03.0422.0318.9900.0000.0000.00
69P. J. Macali03.0403.0400.0000.0000.0000.00
70Adrian Costa02.9523.5700.0000.0001.3500.00
71Joe Miller02.9519.6000.0005.1900.0000.00
72William Barrows02.9502.9500.0000.0000.0000.00
73Frank Raposa02.86123.8517.6011.2211.6637.33
74April Kennedy02.8502.8500.0000.0000.0000.00
75Dan Minardi02.8505.0702.2200.0000.0000.00
76Joe Apicella02.8505.4400.0002.5900.0000.00
77Ronald Amorim02.8508.2600.0000.0005.4100.00
78Andrew Swanson02.6002.6000.0000.0000.0000.00
79Arthur Sutton02.4220.8302.6700.0000.0000.00
80Joe Russell02.42154.6121.3305.4834.9800.00
81John Klein02.4230.0313.4200.0003.4000.00
82Art Moore02.4034.5300.0000.0000.0000.00
83Dana Nazarian02.37142.1400.0018.0000.0000.00
84David Klausa02.3708.9300.0006.5600.0000.00
85Jim Stutz02.3708.3000.0000.0003.6302.30
86John Baron02.3220.8800.0000.6700.0000.00
87William Lonergan02.3202.3200.0000.0000.0000.00
88Allen Michie02.2203.2900.0000.0001.0700.00
89Victor Habib02.1402.1400.0000.0000.0000.00
90Jacob Wajnas02.1002.1000.0000.0000.0000.00
91Mike Vasilatos02.1012.2504.5000.0000.0000.00
92Bill Tommaney02.0902.0900.0000.0000.0000.00
93Carl Blumenstein02.0909.9900.0000.0000.0000.00
94Mary Hickey02.00142.1102.5013.2206.2007.48
95Chris Siddall01.6001.6000.0000.0000.0000.00
96Sheri Peters01.6007.5500.0000.0000.0000.69
97Robert Loveless01.5202.8501.3300.0000.0000.00
98Tom Rebelo01.5210.9001.0400.0000.0001.93
99Dickie Biddle01.4801.4800.0000.0000.0000.00
100Paul Laubner01.4809.1100.0003.2004.4300.00
101Steve Spudic01.4803.2300.0000.0000.0000.00
102James Scouten01.4307.0605.6300.0000.0000.00
103Pat Fusco01.4309.8704.4404.0000.0000.00
104Tom Magne01.4317.4005.4400.0001.3503.33
105David Richardson, Sr.01.3001.3000.0000.0000.0000.00
106Lisa Pelaez01.3003.2800.0001.3000.0000.68
107Marion Roland01.2502.2500.3300.0000.6700.00
108Sarah Saltus01.2401.2400.0000.0000.0000.00
109Jeff Hoelzel01.2302.2301.0000.0000.0000.00
110Alan Pruce01.1602.8300.0000.0000.0000.00
111Daniel Peters01.1604.3000.0001.0400.0000.00
112Byron Diehl01.1101.1100.0000.0000.0000.00
113William McHam01.1101.1100.0000.0000.0000.00
114Stephen Hassman01.0801.0800.0000.0000.0000.00
115Kevin Davidson01.0702.1501.0800.0000.0000.00
116John Claybourne01.0501.4700.0000.0000.0000.00
117Meninder Purewal01.0501.0500.0000.0000.0000.00
118Nathan Parker01.0501.0500.0000.0000.0000.00
119Patti Rubin01.0505.0101.9100.0001.1400.00
120Pete Esposito01.0505.9300.0000.0000.0000.00
121Tijan Brown01.0501.0500.0000.0000.0000.00
122Kai Demler01.0001.0000.0000.0000.0000.00
123Michael Aster00.9200.9200.0000.0000.0000.00
124Chris Chapin00.8003.3602.5600.0000.0000.00
125Joanne Roberg00.8000.8000.0000.0000.0000.00
126Nathan Otterness00.8000.8000.0000.0000.0000.00
127Carlos Fonseca00.7702.1901.4200.0000.0000.00
128Rock Hackshaw00.7400.7400.0000.0000.0000.00
129Fran Miller00.6808.7200.5000.0001.4400.56
130David Richardson, Jr.00.6500.6500.0000.0000.0000.00
131Gabe Flateman00.6500.6500.0000.0000.0000.00
132Jim Landis00.5800.5800.0000.0000.0000.00
133Michael Gellings00.5601.1400.5800.0000.0000.00
134Jim Ulaky00.5400.5400.0000.0000.0000.00
135Anna DiFlorio00.5301.1000.0000.0000.5700.00
136Matthew Pozzi00.5300.5300.0000.0000.0000.00
137Donna Lafferty00.5000.5000.0000.0000.0000.00
138Yoon Auh00.5000.5000.0000.0000.0000.00
139Ben Fuller00.4000.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
140Lili Iravani00.4002.2900.8900.0000.0000.00
141Robert Spier00.4000.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
142Sava Kal00.4000.4000.0000.0000.0000.00
143Alexander Blanton00.3000.3000.0000.0000.0000.00